November 15, 20161st2ndFinal
Centenary College (L413677
East Texas Baptist484290
Stats at a GlanceCCETBU
FG Percentage.369 (24-65) .437 (31-71)
3P FG Percentage.467 (7-15) .367 (11-30)
FT Percentage.688 (22-32) .548 (17-31)
Offensive Rebounds822
Defensive Rebounds2235
Total Rebounds3057
Turnovers1020
Steals74
Bench Points1932
LeadersCCETBU
PointsTravion Kirkendoll - 25
Dylan Augustine - 20
ReboundsTravion Kirkendoll - 6
Will Thomas - 17
AssistsKJ Boyd - 2
Travion Kirkendoll - 2
Will Thomas - 3
Clayton Stanley - 3
StealsTravion Kirkendoll - 4
Dylan Augustine - 2
BlocksWyatt Behara - 3
Dylan Augustine - 1
Centenary College (L
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Travion Kirkendollg387-181-310-103362401225
11Treylan Matthewsg377-141-46-92351103321
14James Sappf264-190-11-3055002049
23Dyllon Weaverg131-21-10-0000100213
25Mitchell Tarantolof180-10-00-0011000040
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris253-63-40-0022010149
01KJ Boyd322-51-25-93252103410
22Wyatt Behara110-00-00-1011003030
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS24-65
36.9%
7-15
46.7%
22-32
68.8%
82230675102577
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-32 (46.9%) 9-33 (27.3%) 24-65 (36.9%)
3-Point Field Goals6-9 (66.7%) 1-6 (16.7%) 7-15 (46.7%)
Free Throws5-8 (62.5%) 17-24 (70.8%) 22-32 (68.8%)
Centenary College (L
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-17:50)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng194-90-50-0033200448
21Dylan Augustineg337-116-90-00111210120
23Robby Dooleyg243-50-01-2123200547
33Jordan Quillanf182-70-03-64711210227
40Jordan Goseyf256-100-04-878150006416
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard103-52-32-30002002310
12Tyler Day123-63-60-2011110139
15Will Thomas233-70-02-471017300038
20Jordan Gray30-10-10-0000000000
22Jay McKnight190-40-35-6022000025
32Davis Robinson20-20-10-0000000000
44Clayton Stanley120-40-20-0101300020
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS31-71
43.7%
11-30
36.7%
17-31
54.8%
2235571641202890
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-37 (48.6%) 13-34 (38.2%) 31-71 (43.7%)
3-Point Field Goals7-15 (46.7%) 4-15 (26.7%) 11-30 (36.7%)
Free Throws5-9 (55.6%) 12-22 (54.5%) 17-31 (54.8%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 22
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Largest lead: 18 (2nd-13:28)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:50
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
19:50
Defensive rebound by SAPP,JAMES
19:27
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
19:27
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
19:21
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
19:100-3
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
19:10
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
18:532-3
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot
18:35
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
18:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:224-3
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
18:22
Assist by WEAVER,DYLLON
18:06
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
18:06
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:024-5
BROWN,LANDIN made jump shot
18:02
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:507-5
WEAVER,DYLLON made 3-pointer
17:50
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
17:357-7
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
17:16
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
17:16
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:06
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
16:54
WEAVER,DYLLON missed jump shot
16:54
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:397-10
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
16:39
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
16:16
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
16:16
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
15:52
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
15:52
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
15:42
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:42
Media timeout
15:42
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
15:42
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
15:42
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
15:42
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
15:42
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:42
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
15:39
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
15:39
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
15:18
RICHARD,PAUL missed layup
15:18
Defensive rebound by SAPP,JAMES
15:12
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer
15:12
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:457-12
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
14:45
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
14:28
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
14:28
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
14:15
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
14:15
Defensive rebound by SAPP,JAMES
13:58
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
13:58
Deadball rebound
13:56
Foul by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
13:56
Sub In: BOYD,KJ
13:56
Sub In: BEHARA,WYATT
13:56
Sub Out: SAPP,JAMES
13:56
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
13:54
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed layup
13:54
Defensive rebound by BOYD,KJ
13:499-12
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
13:45
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
13:45
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:26
Foul by BEHARA,WYATT
13:26
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
13:26
Deadball rebound
13:269-13
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
13:26
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
13:26
Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
13:26
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
13:26
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
13:14
Turnover by HARRIS,CEDRIC
13:14
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:54
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:529-16
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
12:52
Assist by RICHARD,PAUL
12:39
Foul by DAY,TYLER
12:3910-16
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
12:3911-16
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
12:39
Sub In: SAPP,JAMES
12:39
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:2211-19
RICHARD,PAUL made 3-pointer
12:22
Assist by STANLEY,CLAYTON
12:15
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
12:14
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed layup
12:14
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
12:09
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
12:01
Turnover by BOYD,KJ
11:59
Media timeout
11:4311-21
RICHARD,PAUL made jump shot
11:43
Assist by STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:31
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
11:31
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
11:31
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
11:31
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
11:31
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
11:31
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:31
Sub Out: RICHARD,PAUL
11:30
Turnover by BOYD,KJ
11:28
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
11:27
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
11:27
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
11:2211-23
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
11:15
SAPP,JAMES missed layup
11:15
Offensive rebound by BOYD,KJ
11:00
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
11:00
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:00
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:49
Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
10:47
Steal by DAY,TYLER
10:34
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed 3-pointer
10:34
Deadball rebound
10:31
Foul by SAPP,JAMES
10:31
Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
10:31
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
10:31
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
10:31
Sub Out: BEHARA,WYATT
10:31
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
10:31
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:31
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
10:31
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
10:2911-26
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
10:14
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
10:1113-26
SAPP,JAMES made jump shot
09:58
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
09:58
Blocked shot by SAPP,JAMES
09:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:42
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer
09:42
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:35
Foul by BOYD,KJ
09:35
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
09:35
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
09:31
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed jump shot
09:31
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
09:07
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
09:07
Offensive rebound by BOYD,KJ
09:0415-26
BOYD,KJ made layup
08:54
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
08:43
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
08:43
BOYD,KJ missed free throw
08:43
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
08:2115-28
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
08:21
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
08:1318-28
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made 3-pointer
08:13
Assist by BOYD,KJ
07:54
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
07:54
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
07:4918-30
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
07:4420-30
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup (fast break)
07:37
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:36
Steal by BOYD,KJ
07:3022-30
SAPP,JAMES made layup (fast break)
07:2222-32
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
07:06
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:06
Media timeout
07:0623-32
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
07:0624-32
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
07:06
Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
07:06
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
07:06
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
07:06
Sub Out: SAPP,JAMES
07:06
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
07:06
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
07:06
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
07:06
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
07:06
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
07:06
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
07:06
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
07:06
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
06:58
Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
06:58
RICHARD,PAUL missed free throw
06:58
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
06:53
Foul by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
06:5324-33
RICHARD,PAUL made free throw
06:5324-34
RICHARD,PAUL made free throw
06:4027-34
BOYD,KJ made 3-pointer
06:40
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
06:21
Turnover by RICHARD,PAUL
06:0530-34
HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
06:05
Assist by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
05:3630-36
THOMAS,WILL made layup
05:19
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
05:19
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
05:19
Sub Out: RICHARD,PAUL
05:19
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:1433-36
HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
05:14
Assist by BOYD,KJ
05:02
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
05:02
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
04:53
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
04:53
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:48
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:39
TARANTOLO,MITCHELL missed jump shot
04:39
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:35
Foul by BOYD,KJ
04:3533-37
MCKNIGHT,JAY made free throw
04:3533-38
MCKNIGHT,JAY made free throw
04:35
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
04:35
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
04:35
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:35
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
04:2236-38
HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
03:57
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
03:57
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:51
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
03:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:44
Media timeout
03:38
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
03:38
Deadball rebound
03:36
Foul by SAPP,JAMES
03:36
DAY,TYLER missed free throw
03:36
Deadball rebound
03:36
DAY,TYLER missed free throw
03:36
Deadball rebound
03:36
Sub In: BEHARA,WYATT
03:36
Sub In: SAPP,JAMES
03:36
Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
03:34
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:34
BEHARA,WYATT missed free throw
03:34
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:20
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:19
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
03:1238-38
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup (fast break)
02:4838-41
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
02:48
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
02:35
Turnover by BOYD,KJ
02:35
30 second timeout
02:25
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:10
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:10
BOYD,KJ missed free throw
02:10
Deadball rebound
02:1039-41
BOYD,KJ made free throw
02:10
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
02:10
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
01:4739-44
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
01:47
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:24
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed layup
01:24
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
01:18
30 second timeout
01:13
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed jump shot
01:13
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
01:0939-46
THOMAS,WILL made layup
00:56
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
00:56
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
00:46
BOYD,KJ missed 3-pointer
00:46
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
00:23
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed 3-pointer
00:23
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
00:19
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
00:19
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
00:0941-46
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
00:01
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
00:01
Offensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
00:0041-48
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
19:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:23
SAPP,JAMES missed layup
19:23
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:10
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
19:10
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:02
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
19:02
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
18:58
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
18:43
Turnover by WEAVER,DYLLON
18:40
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
18:40
Foul by WEAVER,DYLLON
18:29
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:14
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
18:14
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
18:0541-50
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
17:58
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:58
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
17:58
Sub In: BOYD,KJ
17:58
Sub Out: SAPP,JAMES
17:58
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
17:58
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:58
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:51
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot
17:51
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:48
Foul by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
17:30
Foul by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
17:30
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
17:30
Deadball rebound
17:30
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
17:30
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
17:30
Sub In: BEHARA,WYATT
17:30
Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
17:16
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
17:16
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:10
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
17:10
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:08
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:08
Steal by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
17:08
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
16:58
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:48
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed layup
16:48
Deadball rebound
16:44
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
16:44
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
16:38
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
16:38
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:27
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
16:27
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:17
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
16:17
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
16:0041-52
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
16:00
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:41
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed layup
15:41
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
15:35
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
15:35
Media timeout
15:35
Sub In: SAPP,JAMES
15:35
Sub Out: BEHARA,WYATT
15:35
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
15:35
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
15:35
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
15:35
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
15:30
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
15:23
BOYD,KJ missed layup
15:23
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
15:1341-55
RICHARD,PAUL made 3-pointer (fast break)
15:13
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
14:49
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer
14:49
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
14:46
Foul by SAPP,JAMES
14:46
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
14:46
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
14:30
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
14:30
Blocked shot by SAPP,JAMES
14:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:2541-57
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
14:25
Assist by DAY,TYLER
14:14
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
14:11
SAPP,JAMES missed layup
14:11
Offensive rebound by BOYD,KJ
13:59
Foul by MCKNIGHT,JAY
13:59
SAPP,JAMES missed 3-pointer
13:59
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:58
Turnover by RICHARD,PAUL
13:41
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
13:41
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
13:33
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
13:33
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
13:2841-59
THOMAS,WILL made layup
13:26
Full timeout
13:26
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
13:26
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:14
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot
13:14
Offensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
13:0943-59
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
13:09
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
13:0944-59
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
12:52
RICHARD,PAUL missed 3-pointer
12:52
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
12:44
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer
12:44
Offensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
12:41
Foul by MCKNIGHT,JAY
12:4145-59
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
12:4146-59
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
12:41
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
12:41
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
12:16
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:16
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
12:16
Deadball rebound
12:16
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
12:16
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
11:5448-59
SAPP,JAMES made layup
11:54
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
11:54
Media timeout
11:54
SAPP,JAMES missed free throw
11:54
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
11:54
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
11:54
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
11:33
Foul by BEHARA,WYATT
11:24
Foul by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
11:2448-60
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
11:24
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
11:24
Defensive rebound by SAPP,JAMES
11:07
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
11:07
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
11:0048-63
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer (fast break)
11:00
Assist by RICHARD,PAUL
10:45
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:4549-63
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
10:4550-63
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
10:45
Sub In: BEHARA,WYATT
10:45
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC
10:45
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:45
Sub Out: RICHARD,PAUL
10:38
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
10:38
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
10:3650-65
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup
10:25
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
10:25
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
10:12
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
10:12
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
10:07
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
10:07
Blocked shot by BEHARA,WYATT
10:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:05
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
10:05
Blocked shot by BEHARA,WYATT
10:03
Defensive rebound by BEHARA,WYATT
09:56
Foul by DAY,TYLER
09:5651-65
SAPP,JAMES made free throw
09:56
SAPP,JAMES missed free throw
09:56
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
09:56
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
09:56
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
09:49
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
09:49
Blocked shot by BEHARA,WYATT
09:48
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
09:41
Foul by DAY,TYLER
09:41
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed free throw
09:41
Deadball rebound
09:4152-65
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
09:41
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
09:41
Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
09:41
Sub Out: BEHARA,WYATT
09:41
Sub Out: SAPP,JAMES
09:41
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
09:41
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
09:15
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:11
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
09:11
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
09:1153-65
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
09:1154-65
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
09:02
Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
09:0254-66
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
09:0254-67
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
08:47
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed jump shot
08:47
Blocked shot by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
08:44
Defensive rebound by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
08:39
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed layup
08:39
Defensive rebound by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
08:29
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed layup
08:29
Offensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
08:2256-67
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
08:16
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed 3-pointer
08:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:57
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
07:57
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:4856-69
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
07:35
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:35
Media timeout
07:35
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed free throw
07:35
Deadball rebound
07:3557-69
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
07:35
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
07:35
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
07:35
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
07:35
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
07:35
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:35
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:1757-72
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
07:17
Assist by STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:0859-72
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
06:50
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
06:50
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
06:46
Foul by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
06:4659-73
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
06:46
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
06:46
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
06:46
Sub In: BEHARA,WYATT
06:46
Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
06:39
Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
06:39
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed free throw
06:39
Deadball rebound
06:3959-74
MCKNIGHT,JAY made free throw
06:39
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
06:39
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
06:3061-74
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
06:24
Foul by BEHARA,WYATT
06:2461-75
MCKNIGHT,JAY made free throw
06:2461-76
MCKNIGHT,JAY made free throw
06:16
Turnover by WEAVER,DYLLON
06:14
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
06:01
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed layup
06:01
Offensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:55
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
05:55
Deadball rebound
05:55
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
05:5562-76
BOYD,KJ made free throw
05:5563-76
BOYD,KJ made free throw
05:55
Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
05:55
Sub In: SAPP,JAMES
05:55
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
05:55
Sub Out: BEHARA,WYATT
05:55
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
05:55
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:3663-78
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
05:2665-78
SAPP,JAMES made layup
05:09
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
05:08
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
04:5567-78
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
04:3967-80
BROWN,LANDIN made layup
04:32
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
04:3068-80
BOYD,KJ made free throw
04:3069-80
BOYD,KJ made free throw
04:30
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:30
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:17
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
04:17
Steal by HARRIS,CEDRIC
04:05
SAPP,JAMES missed layup
04:05
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
03:53
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by BOYD,KJ
03:43
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
03:43
Media timeout
03:41
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:38
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed layup
03:38
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:33
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:31
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
03:2871-80
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
03:02
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
03:02
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:00
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
03:00
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
03:00
Deadball rebound
03:0071-81
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
02:49
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:4972-81
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
02:4973-81
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
02:3673-83
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
02:26
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed layup
02:26
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
02:22
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:22
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed free throw
02:22
Deadball rebound
02:2274-83
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made free throw
02:0874-86
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
02:08
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
01:5777-86
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer
01:56
30 second timeout
01:31
Foul by SAPP,JAMES
01:31
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
01:31
Deadball rebound
01:3177-87
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
01:25
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:25
BOYD,KJ missed free throw
01:25
Deadball rebound
01:25
BOYD,KJ missed free throw
01:25
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
01:08
Foul by BOYD,KJ
01:0877-88
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
01:0877-89
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
01:08
30 second timeout
00:58
BOYD,KJ missed jump shot
00:58
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
00:38
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
00:38
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
00:30
Foul by BOYD,KJ
00:2877-90
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
00:28
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed free throw
00:16
Defensive rebound by SAPP,JAMES
00:16
SAPP,JAMES missed jump shot
00:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Centenary College (L
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Travion Kirkendollg193-51-12-2022210109
11Treylan Matthewsg184-80-22-21231001110
14James Sappf122-100-00-0033001024
23Dyllon Weaverg91-21-10-0000100003
25Mitchell Tarantolof130-10-00-0000000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris83-33-30-0000000129
01KJ Boyd142-31-21-3213210326
22Wyatt Behara70-00-00-1000000010
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS15-32
46.9%
6-9
66.7%
5-8
62.5%
3111462161041
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng72-40-20-0000200124
21Dylan Augustineg154-54-40-00000000012
23Robby Dooleyg142-30-00-0123200314
33Jordan Quillanf71-30-00-0112110022
40Jordan Goseyf123-60-00-0358000226
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard52-31-12-3000100117
12Tyler Day72-32-30-2011010116
15Will Thomas112-30-01-2347200015
20Jordan Gray30-10-10-0000000000
22Jay McKnight90-20-22-2011000002
32Davis Robinson20-20-10-0000000000
44Clayton Stanley80-20-10-0000200000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS18-37
48.6%
7-15
46.7%
5-9
55.6%
81422102081048
Centenary College (L
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Travion Kirkendollg194-130-28-83140300216
11Treylan Matthewsg193-61-24-71120102211
14James Sappf142-90-11-3022001025
23Dyllon Weaverg40-00-00-0000000210
25Mitchell Tarantolof50-00-00-0011000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris170-30-10-0022010020
01KJ Boyd180-20-04-6112000024
22Wyatt Behara40-00-00-0011003020
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS9-33
27.3%
1-6
16.7%
17-24
70.8%
5111605441536
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng122-50-30-0033000324
21Dylan Augustineg183-62-50-0011121018
23Robby Dooleyg101-20-01-2000000233
33Jordan Quillanf111-40-03-6369100205
40Jordan Goseyf133-40-04-84370004210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard51-21-20-0000100123
12Tyler Day51-31-30-0000100023
15Will Thomas121-40-01-24610100023
20Jordan Gray00-00-00-0000000000
22Jay McKnight100-20-13-4011000023
32Davis Robinson00-00-00-0000000000
44Clayton Stanley40-20-10-0101100020
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS13-34
38.2%
4-15
26.7%
12-22
54.5%
142135621121842