November 19, 20161st2ndFinal
East Texas Baptist5656112
Huntingdon353469
Stats at a GlanceETBUHC
FG Percentage.535 (38-71) .431 (28-65)
3P FG Percentage.575 (23-40) .269 (7-26)
FT Percentage.765 (13-17) .600 (6-10)
Offensive Rebounds1115
Defensive Rebounds2526
Total Rebounds3641
Turnovers922
Steals114
Bench Points6547
LeadersETBUHC
PointsDylan Augustine - 18
Carson - 11
ReboundsJordan Quillan - 10
TEAM - 6
AssistsChris Barrett - 4
Hobson - 3
Ashley - 3
StealsTyler Day - 2
Landin Brown - 2
Franklin - 2
BlocksDavis Robinson - 1
Jordan Gosey - 1
Clayton Stanley - 1
Wiggins - 1
Carson - 1
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown*136-84-50-00112200016
21Dylan Augustine*166-76-70-00002000018
23Robby Dooley*122-50-12-2000210216
33Jordan Quillan*192-40-03-42810100107
40Jordan Gosey*120-00-00-0123301210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard143-52-40-0011210038
12Tyler Day103-63-50-0011220009
15Will Thomas121-30-00-0123210022
20Jordan Gray144-63-50-00112100211
22Jay McKnight92-52-40-0101110006
24Dion Mack112-61-31-2044200126
25Hunter Book90-10-02-3112100122
30Fletcher Forte132-21-10-0101010135
32Davis Robinson153-41-11-2022101008
35Chris Barrett80-30-22-2112410002
44Clayton Stanley132-60-22-2112001106
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS38-71
53.5%
23-40
57.5%
13-17
76.5%
11253627113916112
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals19-37 (51.4%) 19-34 (55.9%) 38-71 (53.5%)
3-Point Field Goals13-24 (54.2%) 10-16 (62.5%) 23-40 (57.5%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 8-11 (72.7%) 13-17 (76.5%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 33
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 65
  • Largest lead: 43 (2nd-00:20)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Huntingdon
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hobson,Charvez'*233-50-22-2044300108
11Ashley,Andre*211-61-30-0134310323
14Popovich,Wyatt*191-31-20-0000100003
34Chadwick,Scotty*70-30-30-0000000000
40McLean,Brandon*133-70-02-2314210248
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wiggins,Kei60-00-01-2123001521
04Robinson,Jahal134-52-20-01231002010
05Green,Thomas50-20-10-0000000100
10Washington,Aaron91-50-30-0101000112
15Milner,Coby102-52-40-0022000126
20Porter,Art81-10-00-2000100022
24Franklin,Kk131-40-30-0112120322
25Schmitt,Lucas110-00-00-0033200110
32Carson,Scout175-60-01-11450010111
42Mitchell,Brett132-30-00-1101000124
44Livingston,Trey124-101-30-0213100119
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS28-65
43.1%
7-26
26.9%
6-10
60.0%
1526411542222069
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-37 (40.5%) 13-28 (46.4%) 28-65 (43.1%)
3-Point Field Goals3-13 (23.1%) 4-13 (30.8%) 7-26 (26.9%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 4-8 (50.0%) 6-10 (60.0%)
Huntingdon
  • Points off TOs: 4
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 47
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:44
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
19:43
Steal by ASHLEY,ANDRE
19:33
ASHLEY,ANDRE missed jump shot
19:33
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
19:233-0
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
18:59
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
18:58
POPOVICH,WYATT missed 3-pointer
18:58
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:49
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
18:47
Steal by MCLEAN,BRANDON
18:34
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' missed 3-pointer
18:34
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:18
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed jump shot
18:18
Defensive rebound by MCLEAN,BRANDON
18:05
CHADWICK,SCOTTY missed 3-pointer
18:05
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:576-0
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
17:57
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:33
MCLEAN,BRANDON missed layup
17:33
Blocked shot by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:33
Offensive rebound by MCLEAN,BRANDON
17:28
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' missed 3-pointer
17:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:27
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
17:27
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:21
MCLEAN,BRANDON missed jump shot
17:21
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:17
Foul by MCLEAN,BRANDON
17:129-0
RICHARD,PAUL made 3-pointer
17:12
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:009-2
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' made jump shot in the paint
16:4812-2
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
16:48
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:34
CHADWICK,SCOTTY missed 3-pointer
16:34
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:22
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:22
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
16:22
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
16:22
Sub In: FRANKLIN,KK
16:22
Sub In: WIGGINS,KEI
16:06
Turnover by WIGGINS,KEI
16:06
Sub In: LIVINGSTON,TREY
16:06
Sub Out: MCLEAN,BRANDON
15:49
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:48
Steal by FRANKLIN,KK
15:44
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
15:44
Media timeout
15:44
Sub In: ROBINSON,JAHAL
15:44
Sub In: WASHINGTON,AARON
15:41
Turnover by WIGGINS,KEI
15:40
Steal by THOMAS,WILL
15:3615-2
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
15:36
Assist by DAY,TYLER
15:19
ROBINSON,JAHAL missed jump shot
15:19
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:0418-2
RICHARD,PAUL made 3-pointer
15:04
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
14:42
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed layup
14:42
Offensive rebound by LIVINGSTON,TREY
14:4118-4
LIVINGSTON,TREY made layup
14:32
Foul by WIGGINS,KEI
14:32
Sub Out: WIGGINS,KEI
14:22
Foul by FRANKLIN,KK
14:22
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:22
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:18
RICHARD,PAUL missed 3-pointer
14:18
Defensive rebound by FRANKLIN,KK
14:06
Turnover by LIVINGSTON,TREY
14:05
Steal by BROWN,LANDIN
14:0120-4
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
13:53
Turnover by FRANKLIN,KK
13:53
Sub In: MCLEAN,BRANDON
13:53
Sub Out: LIVINGSTON,TREY
13:4223-4
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
13:42
Assist by RICHARD,PAUL
13:19
WASHINGTON,AARON missed 3-pointer
13:19
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
13:05
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
13:05
Offensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
13:03
Foul by WASHINGTON,AARON
13:0324-4
STANLEY,CLAYTON made free throw
13:0325-4
STANLEY,CLAYTON made free throw
13:03
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
13:03
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
13:03
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
13:03
Sub Out: FRANKLIN,KK
13:03
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JAHAL
12:5525-7
ASHLEY,ANDRE made 3-pointer
12:4028-7
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
12:40
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
12:29
CARSON,SCOUT missed layup
12:29
Offensive rebound by CARSON,SCOUT
12:19
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
12:1928-8
MCLEAN,BRANDON made free throw
12:1928-9
MCLEAN,BRANDON made free throw
12:19
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
12:19
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,AARON
12:07
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
12:07
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
12:05
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
12:05
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
11:5428-11
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' made jump shot
11:54
Assist by POPOVICH,WYATT
11:41
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
11:41
Defensive rebound by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
11:32
ASHLEY,ANDRE missed 3-pointer
11:32
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
11:19
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed 3-pointer
11:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:17
Foul by ASHLEY,ANDRE
11:16
Media timeout
11:16
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
11:16
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
11:02
BARRETT,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
11:02
Defensive rebound by CARSON,SCOUT
10:49
MCLEAN,BRANDON missed jump shot
10:49
Offensive rebound by MCLEAN,BRANDON
10:4628-13
MCLEAN,BRANDON made layup
10:38
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed layup
10:38
Blocked shot by CARSON,SCOUT
10:38
Defensive rebound by CARSON,SCOUT
10:30
Turnover by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
10:28
Steal by GRAY,JORDAN
10:20
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:20
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
10:20
Sub In: MITCHELL,BRETT
10:20
Sub In: LIVINGSTON,TREY
10:20
Sub Out: MCLEAN,BRANDON
10:20
Sub Out: CARSON,SCOUT
09:54
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
09:54
Defensive rebound by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
09:3028-15
MITCHELL,BRETT made layup
09:1731-15
MCKNIGHT,JAY made 3-pointer
09:17
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
08:5831-17
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' made jump shot in the paint
08:44
BARRETT,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
08:44
Defensive rebound by LIVINGSTON,TREY
08:23
MITCHELL,BRETT missed layup
08:23
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:1834-17
MCKNIGHT,JAY made 3-pointer
08:18
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
07:56
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed jump shot
07:56
Defensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
07:52
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:50
Media timeout
07:50
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
07:50
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:50
Sub In: MCLEAN,BRANDON
07:50
Sub In: ROBINSON,JAHAL
07:34
MCLEAN,BRANDON missed layup
07:34
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,BRETT
07:29
Foul by MCLEAN,BRANDON
07:29
Turnover by MCLEAN,BRANDON
07:29
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
07:29
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
07:29
Sub Out: MCLEAN,BRANDON
07:1137-17
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
06:53
ASHLEY,ANDRE missed 3-pointer
06:53
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
06:4639-17
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
06:46
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
06:2239-19
CARSON,SCOUT made jump shot
06:22
Assist by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
06:0642-19
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
06:06
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
05:46
Sub In: FORTE,FLETCHER
05:46
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
05:46
Sub In: FRANKLIN,KK
05:46
Sub Out: CARSON,SCOUT
05:4142-22
ROBINSON,JAHAL made 3-pointer
05:41
Assist by LIVINGSTON,TREY
05:30
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,JAHAL
05:2242-24
ROBINSON,JAHAL made jump shot
05:0644-24
THOMAS,WILL made jump shot in the paint
04:48
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
04:48
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:48
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
04:4744-26
LIVINGSTON,TREY made layup
04:47
Assist by ROBINSON,JAHAL
04:47
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
04:47
Sub Out: MITCHELL,BRETT
04:2746-26
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
04:02
FRANKLIN,KK missed 3-pointer
04:02
Offensive rebound by LIVINGSTON,TREY
04:0046-28
LIVINGSTON,TREY made layup
03:53
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
03:53
Defensive rebound by CARSON,SCOUT
03:3346-30
CARSON,SCOUT made jump shot in the paint
03:33
Assist by FRANKLIN,KK
03:23
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
03:06
FRANKLIN,KK missed 3-pointer
03:06
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,JAHAL
03:0146-32
ROBINSON,JAHAL made jump shot
02:54
Media timeout
02:5447-32
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
02:5448-32
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
02:54
Foul by CARSON,SCOUT
02:54
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
02:54
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:54
Sub In: MITCHELL,BRETT
02:54
Sub In: MILNER,COBY
02:54
Sub Out: CARSON,SCOUT
02:3148-35
MILNER,COBY made 3-pointer
02:31
Assist by ASHLEY,ANDRE
02:13
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed 3-pointer
02:13
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,JAHAL
02:06
Turnover by ROBINSON,JAHAL
01:49
Foul by MILNER,COBY
01:4949-35
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
01:49
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
01:49
Defensive rebound by ASHLEY,ANDRE
01:49
Sub Out: FORTE,FLETCHER
01:49
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:33
Turnover by MILNER,COBY
01:28
Steal by DAY,TYLER
01:27
BROWN,LANDIN missed layup
01:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:27
Sub Out: MITCHELL,BRETT
01:08
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed layup
01:08
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
00:5252-35
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
00:52
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
00:33
Turnover by ASHLEY,ANDRE
00:32
Steal by DAY,TYLER
00:29
DAY,TYLER missed layup
00:29
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
00:27
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
00:27
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
00:2554-35
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
00:10
ASHLEY,ANDRE missed jump shot
00:10
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
00:0056-35
BROWN,LANDIN made layup
00:00
Assist by DAY,TYLER
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:5356-37
MCLEAN,BRANDON made layup
19:53
Assist by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
19:45
Foul by MCLEAN,BRANDON
19:3859-37
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
19:38
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
19:1759-39
MCLEAN,BRANDON made layup
19:17
Assist by ASHLEY,ANDRE
19:0362-39
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
19:03
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
18:44
CHADWICK,SCOTTY missed 3-pointer
18:44
Offensive rebound by MCLEAN,BRANDON
18:38
Turnover by MCLEAN,BRANDON
18:37
Steal by DOOLEY,ROBBY
18:2865-39
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
18:28
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:02
POPOVICH,WYATT missed jump shot
18:02
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:41
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
17:41
Defensive rebound by ASHLEY,ANDRE
17:33
Turnover by ASHLEY,ANDRE
17:33
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
17:33
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
17:33
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
17:33
Sub In: SCHMITT,LUCAS
17:1268-39
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:12
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
16:49
Turnover by ASHLEY,ANDRE
16:47
Steal by BROWN,LANDIN
16:36
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed 3-pointer
16:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:32
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
16:32
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
16:32
Sub In: MILNER,COBY
16:32
Sub Out: ASHLEY,ANDRE
16:30
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
16:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:1268-42
MILNER,COBY made 3-pointer
16:12
Assist by MCLEAN,BRANDON
15:5070-42
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
15:3770-44
CARSON,SCOUT made layup
15:37
Assist by MCLEAN,BRANDON
15:27
Foul by MCLEAN,BRANDON
15:27
Media timeout
15:2771-44
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
15:2772-44
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
15:27
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
15:27
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
15:27
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
15:27
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:27
Sub In: LIVINGSTON,TREY
15:27
Sub Out: MCLEAN,BRANDON
15:10
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed 3-pointer
15:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:57
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed layup
14:57
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
14:45
RICHARD,PAUL missed 3-pointer
14:45
Defensive rebound by CARSON,SCOUT
14:2572-47
LIVINGSTON,TREY made 3-pointer
14:25
Assist by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
14:16
Foul by LIVINGSTON,TREY
14:16
Sub In: ROBINSON,JAHAL
14:16
Sub Out: MILNER,COBY
14:1575-47
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
14:15
Assist by RICHARD,PAUL
13:5475-50
ROBINSON,JAHAL made 3-pointer
13:39
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
13:39
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,LUCAS
13:32
LIVINGSTON,TREY missed 3-pointer
13:32
Defensive rebound by RICHARD,PAUL
13:11
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed layup
13:11
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
13:0778-50
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
13:07
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
12:56
30 second timeout
12:56
Media timeout
12:56
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
12:56
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
12:56
Sub In: MITCHELL,BRETT
12:56
Sub In: FRANKLIN,KK
12:56
Sub In: ASHLEY,ANDRE
12:56
Sub Out: CARSON,SCOUT
12:56
Sub Out: SCHMITT,LUCAS
12:45
Turnover by ROBINSON,JAHAL
12:44
Steal by RICHARD,PAUL
12:4280-50
RICHARD,PAUL made layup (fast break)
12:27
Turnover by MITCHELL,BRETT
12:27
Foul by MITCHELL,BRETT
12:27
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
12:27
Sub In: MACK,DION
12:27
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
12:27
Sub In: GREEN,THOMAS
12:27
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JAHAL
11:57
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
11:57
Defensive rebound by ASHLEY,ANDRE
11:44
ASHLEY,ANDRE missed layup
11:44
Blocked shot by STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:44
Offensive rebound by ASHLEY,ANDRE
11:40
GREEN,THOMAS missed jump shot
11:40
Offensive rebound by FRANKLIN,KK
11:36
Foul by MACK,DION
11:36
Media timeout
11:2980-52
FRANKLIN,KK made jump shot in the paint
11:1582-52
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
11:15
Assist by MACK,DION
11:0482-55
POPOVICH,WYATT made 3-pointer
11:04
Assist by ASHLEY,ANDRE
10:54
Foul by ASHLEY,ANDRE
10:3784-55
ROBINSON,DAVIS made layup
10:37
Foul by MITCHELL,BRETT
10:3785-55
ROBINSON,DAVIS made free throw
10:37
Sub In: WIGGINS,KEI
10:37
Sub In: WASHINGTON,AARON
10:23
GREEN,THOMAS missed 3-pointer
10:23
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
10:16
MACK,DION missed layup
10:16
Offensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
10:14
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed layup
10:14
Defensive rebound by WIGGINS,KEI
10:09
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
10:09
WIGGINS,KEI missed free throw
10:09
Deadball rebound
10:0985-56
WIGGINS,KEI made free throw
10:09
Sub In: MILNER,COBY
10:09
Sub Out: MITCHELL,BRETT
09:5888-56
MACK,DION made 3-pointer
09:58
Assist by ROBINSON,DAVIS
09:46
Turnover by WIGGINS,KEI
09:43
Steal by MCKNIGHT,JAY
09:41
Turnover by MACK,DION
09:39
Steal by FRANKLIN,KK
09:37
WASHINGTON,AARON missed 3-pointer
09:37
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
09:28
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
09:17
FRANKLIN,KK missed 3-pointer
09:17
Offensive rebound by WIGGINS,KEI
09:14
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
09:14
Sub In: FORTE,FLETCHER
09:14
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
09:1088-58
WASHINGTON,AARON made jump shot in the paint
08:52
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed layup
08:52
Blocked shot by WIGGINS,KEI
08:52
Defensive rebound by MILNER,COBY
08:46
Turnover by WIGGINS,KEI
08:46
Foul by WIGGINS,KEI
08:45
Sub In: BOOK,HUNTER
08:45
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
08:2990-58
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
08:29
Assist by MACK,DION
08:14
Turnover by WASHINGTON,AARON
08:14
Steal by BARRETT,CHRIS
08:14
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
08:14
Sub Out: RICHARD,PAUL
08:14
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
08:14
Sub Out: FRANKLIN,KK
08:1392-58
FORTE,FLETCHER made layup (fast break)
08:13
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
07:49
Foul by FORTE,FLETCHER
07:49
Media timeout
07:49
Sub In: PORTER,ART
07:49
Sub Out: GREEN,THOMAS
07:3492-60
CARSON,SCOUT made layup
07:34
Assist by PORTER,ART
07:34
Foul by BOOK,HUNTER
07:3492-61
CARSON,SCOUT made free throw
07:15
MACK,DION missed jump shot
07:15
Defensive rebound by WIGGINS,KEI
07:11
Turnover by WIGGINS,KEI
06:54
Foul by PORTER,ART
06:54
BOOK,HUNTER missed free throw
06:54
Offensive rebound by FORTE,FLETCHER
06:54
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
06:54
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
06:54
Sub In: SCHMITT,LUCAS
06:54
Sub Out: WIGGINS,KEI
06:45
Foul by SCHMITT,LUCAS
06:4593-61
BARRETT,CHRIS made free throw
06:4594-61
BARRETT,CHRIS made free throw
06:25
WASHINGTON,AARON missed 3-pointer
06:25
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
06:18
Foul by MILNER,COBY
06:1895-61
MACK,DION made free throw
06:18
MACK,DION missed free throw
06:18
Defensive rebound by MILNER,COBY
06:12
MILNER,COBY missed 3-pointer
06:12
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
05:53
Turnover by BOOK,HUNTER
05:53
Foul by BOOK,HUNTER
05:32
MILNER,COBY missed 3-pointer
05:32
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,AARON
05:28
WASHINGTON,AARON missed layup
05:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:12
MILNER,COBY missed jump shot
05:12
Blocked shot by ROBINSON,DAVIS
05:12
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
05:0397-61
MACK,DION made layup (fast break)
04:40
Foul by MACK,DION
04:40
PORTER,ART missed free throw
04:40
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
04:40
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
04:40
Sub Out: MACK,DION
04:40
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,AARON
04:3499-61
GRAY,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
04:34
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
04:0899-63
PORTER,ART made jump shot
03:58
BARRETT,CHRIS missed layup
03:58
Offensive rebound by BOOK,HUNTER
03:52
BOOK,HUNTER missed tip-in
03:52
Offensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
03:46102-63
FORTE,FLETCHER made 3-pointer
03:46
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
03:40
30 second timeout
03:40
Media timeout
03:40
Sub In: FRANKLIN,KK
03:40
Sub In: MITCHELL,BRETT
03:40
Sub Out: CARSON,SCOUT
03:32
Foul by GRAY,JORDAN
03:32
PORTER,ART missed free throw
03:32
Defensive rebound by GRAY,JORDAN
03:17105-63
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
03:17
Assist by BOOK,HUNTER
02:57
Foul by FORTE,FLETCHER
02:57105-64
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' made free throw
02:57105-65
HOBSON,CHARVEZ' made free throw
02:57
Sub In: MACK,DION
02:57
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
02:43
MACK,DION missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
02:34
Turnover by FRANKLIN,KK
02:13
Turnover by FORTE,FLETCHER
02:13
Foul by FORTE,FLETCHER
01:56
Turnover by FRANKLIN,KK
01:55
Steal by FORTE,FLETCHER
01:53
Foul by FRANKLIN,KK
01:53106-65
BOOK,HUNTER made free throw
01:53107-65
BOOK,HUNTER made free throw
01:45107-67
MITCHELL,BRETT made layup
01:45
Assist by SCHMITT,LUCAS
01:45
Foul by GRAY,JORDAN
01:45
MITCHELL,BRETT missed free throw
01:45
Defensive rebound by BOOK,HUNTER
01:22109-67
ROBINSON,DAVIS made layup
01:22
Foul by PORTER,ART
01:22
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed free throw
01:22
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,LUCAS
01:22
Sub In: CARSON,SCOUT
01:22
Sub Out: FRANKLIN,KK
01:14109-69
CARSON,SCOUT made layup
01:14
Assist by SCHMITT,LUCAS
00:51
MACK,DION missed 3-pointer
00:51
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,LUCAS
00:43
Turnover by SCHMITT,LUCAS
00:42
Sub In: GREEN,THOMAS
00:42
Sub Out: HOBSON,CHARVEZ'
00:20112-69
ROBINSON,DAVIS made 3-pointer
00:20
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
00:14
Turnover by GREEN,THOMAS
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown*105-63-30-00111100013
21Dylan Augustine*113-43-40-0000200009
23Robby Dooley*71-30-00-0000100212
33Jordan Quillan*162-40-03-4279000107
40Jordan Gosey*100-00-00-0123201210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard62-32-30-0000100016
12Tyler Day73-63-50-0011220009
15Will Thomas71-10-00-0011110022
20Jordan Gray60-20-20-0000110000
22Jay McKnight62-32-30-0000100006
24Dion Mack00-00-00-0000000000
25Hunter Book00-00-00-0000000000
30Fletcher Forte40-00-00-0000000000
32Davis Robinson00-00-00-0000000000
35Chris Barrett30-20-20-0011100000
44Clayton Stanley70-30-22-2112000002
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS19-37
51.4%
13-24
54.2%
5-6
83.3%
5141913515556
Huntingdon
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hobson,Charvez'*133-50-20-0033100106
11Ashley,Andre*151-51-30-0011110113
14Popovich,Wyatt*140-10-10-0000100000
34Chadwick,Scotty*50-20-20-0000000000
40McLean,Brandon*81-50-02-2213010124
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wiggins,Kei20-00-00-0000000210
04Robinson,Jahal113-41-10-0123100107
05Green,Thomas00-00-00-0000000000
10Washington,Aaron30-10-10-0000000010
15Milner,Coby11-11-10-0000000113
20Porter,Art00-00-00-0000000000
24Franklin,Kk60-20-20-0011110110
25Schmitt,Lucas00-00-00-0000000000
32Carson,Scout62-30-00-0134001014
42Mitchell,Brett71-20-00-0101000002
44Livingston,Trey93-60-00-0213100106
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS15-37
40.5%
3-13
23.1%
2-2
100.0%
814226319835
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown*31-21-20-0000110003
21Dylan Augustine*53-33-30-0000000009
23Robby Dooley*51-20-12-2000110004
33Jordan Quillan*30-00-00-0011100000
40Jordan Gosey*20-00-00-0000100000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard81-20-10-0011110022
12Tyler Day30-00-00-0000000000
15Will Thomas50-20-00-0112100000
20Jordan Gray84-43-30-00111000211
22Jay McKnight30-20-10-0101010000
24Dion Mack112-61-31-2044200126
25Hunter Book90-10-02-3112100122
30Fletcher Forte92-21-10-0101010135
32Davis Robinson153-41-11-2022101008
35Chris Barrett50-10-02-2101310002
44Clayton Stanley62-30-00-0000001104
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS19-34
55.9%
10-16
62.5%
8-11
72.7%
61117146241156
Huntingdon
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hobson,Charvez'*100-00-02-2011200002
11Ashley,Andre*60-10-00-0123200210
14Popovich,Wyatt*51-21-10-0000000003
34Chadwick,Scotty*20-10-10-0000000000
40McLean,Brandon*52-20-00-0101200124
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wiggins,Kei40-00-01-2123001311
04Robinson,Jahal21-11-10-0000000103
05Green,Thomas50-20-10-0000000100
10Washington,Aaron61-40-20-0101000102
15Milner,Coby91-41-30-0022000013
20Porter,Art81-10-00-2000100022
24Franklin,Kk71-20-10-0101010212
25Schmitt,Lucas110-00-00-0033200110
32Carson,Scout113-30-01-1011000007
42Mitchell,Brett61-10-00-1000000122
44Livingston,Trey31-41-30-0000000013
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS13-28
46.4%
4-13
30.8%
4-8
50.0%
71219911131234