November 20, 20161st2nd1OT Final
East Texas Baptist564815119
Rhodes436112116
Stats at a GlanceEASRHO
FG Percentage.579 (44-76) .407 (37-91)
3P FG Percentage.381 (8-21) .281 (16-57)
FT Percentage.676 (23-34) .684 (26-38)
Offensive Rebounds1320
Defensive Rebounds4025
Total Rebounds5345
Turnovers3527
Steals1320
Bench Points3067
LeadersEASRHO
PointsJordan Quillan - 39
Daniel Darst - 17
ReboundsJordan Quillan - 16
Ian Harrison - 10
AssistsLandin Brown - 8
J.J. Weir - 10
StealsJordan Gosey - 4
J.J. Weir - 4
BlocksWill Thomas - 1
Dylan Augustine - 1
Jordan Gosey - 1
Tyler Gee - 1
Ian Harrison - 1
Kendrick Ashby - 1
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown212-30-01-2000800255
21Dylan Augustine287-103-54-40116214321
23Robby Dooley295-80-01-21237202111
33Jordan Quillan3217-240-05-8313163106139
40Jordan Gosey233-40-07-1058130411513
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard91-31-20-1000100113
12Tyler Day182-92-82-2044210418
15Will Thomas90-10-00-1022101330
20Jordan Gray60-20-22-2000010102
22Jay McKnight143-61-30-0022420317
32Davis Robinson71-11-10-0123000333
35Chris Barrett151-30-01-2011300133
44Clayton Stanley142-20-00-0022100314
TMTEAM---33610
TOTALS44-76
57.9%
8-21
38.1%
23-34
67.6%
134053361333528119
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals22-33 (66.7%) 18-35 (51.4%) 44-76 (57.9%)
3-Point Field Goals5-11 (45.5%) 2-8 (25.0%) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws7-9 (77.8%) 10-16 (62.5%) 23-34 (67.6%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 70
  • Fast Break Points: 64
  • Points off the Bench: 30
  • Largest lead: 23 (2nd-17:06)
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 3
Rhodes
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tyler GeeF266-91-33-35382210516
02Brennan SullivanG254-102-85-61120102515
10Daniel DarstF185-102-45-70114203017
13Nick De FeriaG140-20-20-0000200310
20Kendrick AshbyG120-10-11-2235131731
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Andrew LowrieG172-71-51-2000100316
05J.J. WeirG153-50-20-10111040116
11Anesu NywadaG244-132-106-82020102216
12Jake NestlehuttG175-165-140-00001201315
14Mitch WeatherfordG150-20-02-2314510112
21Ian HarrisonF184-60-02-537101110410
23Preston GirouxF30-00-01-2112000001
24Owen GalvinG112-61-40-0022010215
42Bryce BerryG102-42-40-0022020156
TMTEAM---33610
TOTALS37-91
40.7%
16-57
28.1%
26-38
68.4%
202545272032732116
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-40 (32.5%) 20-41 (48.8%) 37-91 (40.7%)
3-Point Field Goals4-27 (14.8%) 9-24 (37.5%) 16-57 (28.1%)
Free Throws13-19 (68.4%) 12-17 (70.6%) 26-38 (68.4%)
Rhodes
  • Points off TOs: 26
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 12
  • Points off the Bench: 67
  • Largest lead: 6 (1st-14:24)
  • Ties: 7
  • Leads: 8
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:42
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:41
Steal by DARST,DANIEL
19:32
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
19:32
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
19:32
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
19:32
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
19:32
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
19:32
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
19:32
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
19:32
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
19:32
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
19:32
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
19:32
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
19:32
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:32
Steal by HARRISON,IAN
19:32
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
19:32
Offensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
19:32
WEIR,JJ missed 3-pointer
19:32
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:32
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:32
Steal by WEIR,JJ
19:32
HARRISON,IAN missed layup
19:32
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:56
Foul by WEIR,JJ
18:56
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
18:56
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
18:56
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
18:56
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
18:56
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
18:56
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
18:56
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
18:56
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
18:56
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
18:56
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
18:502-0
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
18:50
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
18:36
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
18:36
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
18:244-0
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
18:24
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
18:06
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
18:06
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
18:06
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
18:06
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
18:06
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
18:06
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
18:06
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
18:06
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
18:06
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
18:06
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
18:06
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
17:58
DARST,DANIEL missed layup
17:58
Blocked shot by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:58
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:57
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:57
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:57
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:57
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
17:57
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
17:57
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
17:57
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:57
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:57
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:57
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
17:44
DARST,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
17:44
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:36
Turnover by MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:36
Steal by DARST,DANIEL
17:36
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:364-1
DARST,DANIEL made free throw
17:36
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
17:36
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
17:36
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
17:36
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
17:36
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
17:36
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
17:36
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
17:36
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
17:36
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
17:36
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
17:36
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
17:36
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:364-2
DARST,DANIEL made free throw
17:36
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
17:36
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
17:36
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
17:36
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
17:316-2
MCKNIGHT,JAY made layup (fast break)
17:31
Assist by RICHARD,PAUL
17:22
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
17:22
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
17:17
Foul by BERRY,BRYCE
17:17
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
17:17
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:15
Turnover by THOMAS,WILL
17:14
Steal by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
17:106-4
WEIR,JJ made layup
17:02
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
17:01
Steal by WEIR,JJ
16:596-7
BERRY,BRYCE made 3-pointer (fast break)
16:59
Assist by LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:52
Foul by BERRY,BRYCE
16:52
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:52
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
16:52
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
16:52
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
16:52
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
16:52
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
16:52
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
16:52
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
16:52
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
16:52
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
16:40
Turnover by THOMAS,WILL
16:39
Steal by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
16:33
WEATHERFORD,MITCH missed layup
16:33
Blocked shot by THOMAS,WILL
16:33
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
16:25
Foul by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
16:20
Turnover by RICHARD,PAUL
16:20
Steal by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
16:14
Turnover by GALVIN,OWEN
16:14
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:14
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
16:14
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
16:14
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
16:14
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
16:14
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
16:14
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
16:14
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
16:14
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
16:14
Sub In: GIROUX,PRESTON
16:10
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
16:02
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
15:42
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
15:42
Defensive rebound by DARST,DANIEL
15:25
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
15:25
Offensive rebound by GIROUX,PRESTON
15:14
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
15:14
Media timeout
15:14
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
15:14
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:14
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:14
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
15:14
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
15:14
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
15:14
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
15:14
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
15:14
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:14
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
15:036-10
DARST,DANIEL made 3-pointer
15:03
Assist by DE FERIA,NICK
14:48
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
14:48
Blocked shot by ASHBY,KENDRICK
14:48
Defensive rebound by GIROUX,PRESTON
14:24
Foul by BARRETT,CHRIS
14:246-11
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made free throw
14:24
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
14:24
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
14:24
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
14:24
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
14:24
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
14:24
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
14:24
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
14:24
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
14:24
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
14:24
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
14:24
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
14:24
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
14:24
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:24
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
14:24
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:24
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
14:24
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
14:24
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
14:24
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:24
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
14:246-12
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made free throw
14:24
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
14:24
Sub Out: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
14:178-12
BARRETT,CHRIS made layup (fast break)
14:02
Foul by BARRETT,CHRIS
14:02
NYWADA,ANESU missed free throw
14:02
Deadball rebound
14:02
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
14:02
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
14:02
NYWADA,ANESU missed free throw
14:02
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
13:55
Turnover by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
13:54
Steal by BERRY,BRYCE
13:52
Turnover by BERRY,BRYCE
13:51
Steal by DOOLEY,ROBBY
13:3810-12
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
13:38
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
13:28
WEIR,JJ missed 3-pointer
13:28
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:18
Foul by NYWADA,ANESU
13:18
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
13:18
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
13:18
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
13:18
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
13:18
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
13:18
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
13:18
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
13:18
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
13:18
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
13:18
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
13:0712-12
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
13:00
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
13:00
Offensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
12:52
Turnover by GALVIN,OWEN
12:52
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
12:48
Foul by GEE,TYLER
12:48
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
12:48
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
12:45
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
12:45
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:40
Turnover by ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:40
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
12:40
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
12:40
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
12:40
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
12:40
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
12:40
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
12:40
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
12:40
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
12:40
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
12:40
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
12:33
DE FERIA,NICK missed 3-pointer
12:33
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:2314-12
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup (fast break)
12:13
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:1314-13
DARST,DANIEL made free throw
12:1314-14
DARST,DANIEL made free throw
12:0817-14
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
12:08
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
11:4517-16
DARST,DANIEL made jump shot
11:3119-16
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup (fast break)
11:28
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
11:2019-19
GEE,TYLER made 3-pointer
11:20
Assist by DARST,DANIEL
11:0221-19
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
11:02
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
10:46
Foul by DE FERIA,NICK
10:46
Turnover by DE FERIA,NICK
10:46
Media timeout
10:46
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
10:46
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
10:46
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
10:46
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
10:46
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
10:46
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
10:46
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
10:46
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
10:46
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
10:46
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
10:46
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:46
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:46
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:46
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
10:46
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
10:46
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
10:46
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
10:46
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
10:46
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
10:46
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
10:39
BROWN,LANDIN missed layup
10:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:39
Foul by RICHARD,PAUL
10:3921-20
LOWRIE,ANDREW made free throw
10:39
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed free throw
10:39
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
10:32
Foul by LOWRIE,ANDREW
10:32
RICHARD,PAUL missed free throw
10:32
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
10:2421-22
LOWRIE,ANDREW made layup
10:24
Assist by WEIR,JJ
10:1024-22
RICHARD,PAUL made 3-pointer
10:10
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
09:53
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
09:53
Offensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
09:46
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
09:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:44
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
09:43
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
09:43
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
09:43
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
09:43
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
09:43
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
09:43
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
09:43
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
09:43
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
09:43
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
09:43
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
09:43
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
09:43
Sub Out: GALVIN,OWEN
09:43
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:43
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:43
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
09:43
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
09:43
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
09:43
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
09:43
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
09:43
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:43
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
09:43
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
09:43
WEIR,JJ missed free throw
09:43
Deadball rebound
09:42
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
09:42
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
09:40
Turnover by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:39
Steal by GALVIN,OWEN
09:38
Turnover by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
09:33
Turnover by GRAY,JORDAN
09:32
Steal by NYWADA,ANESU
09:2924-24
GALVIN,OWEN made layup (fast break)
09:20
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
09:20
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
09:20
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
09:20
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
09:20
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
09:20
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
09:20
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
09:20
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
09:20
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
09:20
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
09:15
Turnover by ROBINSON,DAVIS
09:15
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
09:15
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
09:15
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
09:05
DARST,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
09:05
Offensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
08:58
Turnover by DE FERIA,NICK
08:58
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
08:58
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
08:54
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:52
Steal by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:5124-26
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made layup (fast break)
08:51
Assist by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:46
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:39
ASHBY,KENDRICK missed 3-pointer
08:39
Defensive rebound by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
08:35
Foul by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:35
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
08:35
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
08:3525-26
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
08:3526-26
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
08:25
Foul by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:25
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:25
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
08:25
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
08:25
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
08:25
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
08:25
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
08:25
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
08:25
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
08:25
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
08:25
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
08:25
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
08:12
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed dunk
08:12
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
08:04
Foul by DAY,TYLER
08:0426-27
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
08:0426-28
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
08:01
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
08:01
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
08:01
Sub Out: RICHARD,PAUL
07:56
BERRY,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
07:56
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
07:4629-28
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:46
Assist by STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:32
HARRISON,IAN missed layup
07:32
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:26
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
07:26
Defensive rebound by BERRY,BRYCE
07:07
Media timeout
07:07
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
07:07
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
07:07
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
07:07
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
07:07
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
07:07
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
07:07
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
07:07
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
07:07
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
07:07
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
07:03
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
07:03
Offensive rebound by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
06:58
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
06:5829-29
WEATHERFORD,MITCH made free throw
06:58
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
06:58
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
06:5829-30
WEATHERFORD,MITCH made free throw
06:5331-30
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
06:53
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
06:37
GALVIN,OWEN missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
06:3033-30
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
06:30
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
06:1533-33
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE made 3-pointer
06:15
Assist by GEE,TYLER
06:0736-33
MCKNIGHT,JAY made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:07
Assist by DAY,TYLER
05:49
GALVIN,OWEN missed 3-pointer
05:49
Offensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
05:44
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
05:44
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:3439-33
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:34
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
05:1439-35
GEE,TYLER made layup
05:14
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:14
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
05:14
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
05:14
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
05:14
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
05:14
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
05:14
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
05:14
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
05:14
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
05:14
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
05:14
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
05:14
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
05:14
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:1439-36
GEE,TYLER made free throw
05:13
Sub In: GIROUX,PRESTON
05:13
Sub Out: GEE,TYLER
05:07
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
05:07
Defensive rebound by ASHBY,KENDRICK
04:51
Foul by MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:51
GIROUX,PRESTON missed free throw
04:51
Deadball rebound
04:51
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
04:51
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:5139-37
GIROUX,PRESTON made free throw
04:4341-37
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
04:43
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:33
Turnover by DARST,DANIEL
04:33
Steal by GOSEY,JORDAN
04:33
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
04:33
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
04:33
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
04:33
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
04:33
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
04:33
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
04:33
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
04:33
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
04:33
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
04:33
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
04:2743-37
MCKNIGHT,JAY made layup (fast break)
04:27
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
04:19
30 second timeout
04:19
Media timeout
04:07
Turnover by LOWRIE,ANDREW
04:06
Steal by MCKNIGHT,JAY
04:0445-37
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
04:04
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
03:54
Turnover by WEIR,JJ
03:53
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:4647-37
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
03:35
BERRY,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
03:35
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:24
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
03:24
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
03:20
Foul by BERRY,BRYCE
03:20
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
03:20
Deadball rebound
03:20
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
03:20
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
03:20
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
03:20
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
03:20
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
03:20
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
03:20
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
03:20
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
03:20
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
03:20
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
03:20
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:20
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:2048-37
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
03:08
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
03:08
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
02:5250-37
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
02:52
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:39
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
02:39
Offensive rebound by NYWADA,ANESU
02:32
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
02:32
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:20
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
02:20
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:16
Foul by NYWADA,ANESU
02:1651-37
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
02:16
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
02:16
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
02:16
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
02:16
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
02:16
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
02:16
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
02:16
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
02:16
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
02:16
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
02:16
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
02:16
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
02:16
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
02:1652-37
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
02:0252-39
DARST,DANIEL made layup
02:02
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:02
DARST,DANIEL missed free throw
02:02
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
01:55
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
01:41
Turnover by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:41
Steal by GRAY,JORDAN
01:39
Foul by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:3953-39
GRAY,JORDAN made free throw
01:3954-39
GRAY,JORDAN made free throw
01:28
Turnover by DARST,DANIEL
01:23
Steal by GOSEY,JORDAN
01:22
DAY,TYLER missed layup
01:22
Defensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
01:09
Turnover by DE FERIA,NICK
01:08
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
01:08
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
01:08
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
01:08
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
01:08
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
01:08
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
01:08
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
01:08
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
01:08
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
01:08
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
01:08
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
01:08
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:08
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
01:08
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
01:08
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:08
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
01:08
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
01:08
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
01:08
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:08
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
01:0356-39
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
01:03
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
00:51
Turnover by LOWRIE,ANDREW
00:50
Steal by DOOLEY,ROBBY
00:44
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
00:43
Steal by WEIR,JJ
00:38
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
00:38
Offensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
00:3156-41
HARRISON,IAN made layup
00:16
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
00:16
Defensive rebound by WEIR,JJ
00:0656-43
WEIR,JJ made layup (fast break)
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:53
DARST,DANIEL missed jump shot
19:53
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:40
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
19:40
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
19:36
Turnover by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
19:35
Steal by GOSEY,JORDAN
19:31
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
19:31
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
19:30
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
19:30
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
19:30
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
19:30
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
19:30
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
19:30
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
19:30
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
19:30
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
19:30
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
19:30
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
19:18
Turnover by NYWADA,ANESU
19:18
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
19:1358-43
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
19:13
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
19:00
Turnover by TEAM
19:00
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
19:00
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
19:00
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
19:00
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
19:00
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
19:00
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
19:00
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
19:00
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
19:00
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
19:00
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
19:00
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
19:00
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
18:5560-43
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
18:55
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
18:48
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
18:48
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
18:39
Foul by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
18:3563-43
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
18:35
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
18:2263-46
GALVIN,OWEN made 3-pointer
18:22
Assist by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
18:0765-46
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
18:07
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:57
Turnover by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
17:57
Steal by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:5367-46
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
17:53
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:36
GEE,TYLER missed 3-pointer
17:36
Offensive rebound by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
17:32
WEATHERFORD,MITCH missed layup
17:32
Offensive rebound by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
17:24
GALVIN,OWEN missed 3-pointer
17:24
Offensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
17:16
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
17:16
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:0669-46
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
17:06
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
16:56
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:5669-47
GEE,TYLER made free throw
16:56
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:56
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
16:56
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
16:56
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
16:56
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
16:56
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
16:56
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
16:56
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
16:56
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
16:56
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
16:56
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
16:56
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
16:56
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
16:56
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
16:56
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
16:56
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
16:56
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
16:56
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
16:56
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
16:56
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
16:5669-48
GEE,TYLER made free throw
16:54
Turnover by BARRETT,CHRIS
16:43
DE FERIA,NICK missed 3-pointer
16:43
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
16:27
Turnover by MCKNIGHT,JAY
16:23
Steal by ASHBY,KENDRICK
16:23
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
16:23
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:23
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
16:23
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
16:23
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
16:23
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
16:23
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
16:23
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
16:23
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
16:23
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
16:23
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
16:10
BARRETT,CHRIS missed jump shot
16:10
Defensive rebound by BERRY,BRYCE
15:58
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
15:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:54
Media timeout
15:54
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
15:54
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
15:54
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
15:54
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
15:54
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
15:54
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
15:54
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
15:54
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
15:54
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
15:54
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
15:4871-48
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
15:48
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
15:36
Foul by BARRETT,CHRIS
15:3671-49
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
15:36
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
15:36
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
15:3671-50
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
15:31
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
15:31
Defensive rebound by GALVIN,OWEN
15:14
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
15:14
Offensive rebound by NYWADA,ANESU
15:05
NYWADA,ANESU missed layup
15:05
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:51
Turnover by THOMAS,WILL
14:51
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
14:51
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
14:51
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
14:51
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
14:51
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
14:51
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
14:51
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
14:51
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
14:51
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
14:51
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
14:51
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
14:51
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:51
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
14:44
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
14:44
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:43
Steal by ASHBY,KENDRICK
14:42
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
14:41
Steal by MCKNIGHT,JAY
14:38
Turnover by MCKNIGHT,JAY
14:38
Sub In: RICHARD,PAUL
14:38
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
14:38
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
14:38
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:3071-52
GEE,TYLER made layup
14:30
Assist by DARST,DANIEL
14:22
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
14:22
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:18
Foul by GEE,TYLER
14:18
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
14:18
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
14:18
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
14:18
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
14:18
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
14:18
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
14:18
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
14:18
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
14:18
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
14:18
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
14:1574-52
ROBINSON,DAVIS made 3-pointer
14:15
Assist by DAY,TYLER
14:0074-54
HARRISON,IAN made layup
14:00
Assist by WEIR,JJ
14:00
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
14:0074-55
HARRISON,IAN made free throw
14:00
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
14:00
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
13:5476-55
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
13:4276-58
BERRY,BRYCE made 3-pointer
13:42
Assist by WEIR,JJ
13:31
Turnover by ROBINSON,DAVIS
13:30
Steal by BERRY,BRYCE
13:2776-61
LOWRIE,ANDREW made 3-pointer (fast break)
13:27
Assist by WEIR,JJ
13:12
Foul by HARRISON,IAN
13:12
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
13:12
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
13:12
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
13:12
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
13:12
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
13:12
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
13:12
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
13:12
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
13:12
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
13:12
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
13:0678-61
QUILLAN,JORDAN made jump shot
12:5478-64
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
12:54
Assist by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
12:47
Foul by GALVIN,OWEN
12:47
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
12:47
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:40
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed layup
12:40
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
12:36
RICHARD,PAUL missed 3-pointer
12:36
Defensive rebound by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
12:2378-67
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE made 3-pointer
12:23
Assist by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
12:1180-67
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
12:11
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
12:04
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
12:04
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
12:04
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
12:04
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
12:04
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
12:04
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
12:04
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
12:04
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
12:04
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
12:04
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
12:04
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
12:04
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
12:04
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
11:58
Turnover by ASHBY,KENDRICK
11:58
Foul by ASHBY,KENDRICK
11:58
Media timeout
11:40
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
11:40
Defensive rebound by ASHBY,KENDRICK
11:2280-70
NYWADA,ANESU made 3-pointer
11:22
Assist by DARST,DANIEL
11:09
RICHARD,PAUL missed layup
11:09
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:08
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
11:08
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
11:08
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
11:08
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
11:08
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
11:08
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
11:08
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
11:08
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
11:08
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
11:08
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
11:0682-70
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
11:06
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:4682-72
HARRISON,IAN made layup
10:46
Assist by WEIR,JJ
10:39
Foul by BERRY,BRYCE
10:39
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:39
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:39
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:39
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
10:39
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
10:39
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
10:39
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
10:39
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:39
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:39
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:39
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed free throw
10:39
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:35
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:34
Steal by WEIR,JJ
10:27
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
10:27
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
10:27
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
10:27
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
10:27
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
10:27
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
10:27
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
10:27
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
10:27
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
10:27
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
10:27
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
10:27
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:22
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed 3-pointer
10:22
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
10:09
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
10:09
Defensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
09:52
GALVIN,OWEN missed layup
09:52
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:4784-72
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup (fast break)
09:47
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:1984-74
NYWADA,ANESU made layup
09:19
Assist by GEE,TYLER
09:09
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
09:09
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
09:09
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
09:09
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
09:09
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
09:09
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
09:09
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
09:09
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
09:09
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
09:09
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
09:09
Sub In: GIROUX,PRESTON
09:09
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:09
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:09
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
09:09
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
09:09
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
09:09
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
09:09
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
09:09
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
09:09
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
09:09
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
08:58
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
08:5884-75
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made free throw
08:5884-76
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made free throw
08:58
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
08:58
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
08:5884-77
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made free throw
08:48
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed layup
08:48
Defensive rebound by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:44
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
08:44
Offensive rebound by ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:41
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
08:40
ASHBY,KENDRICK missed free throw
08:40
Deadball rebound
08:40
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
08:40
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
08:40
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
08:40
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
08:40
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
08:40
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
08:40
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
08:40
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:40
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
08:40
Sub In: BERRY,BRYCE
08:4084-78
ASHBY,KENDRICK made free throw
08:40
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
08:40
Sub Out: ASHBY,KENDRICK
08:34
Foul by HARRISON,IAN
08:34
BROWN,LANDIN missed free throw
08:34
Deadball rebound
08:3485-78
BROWN,LANDIN made free throw
08:34
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
08:34
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
08:2685-80
HARRISON,IAN made layup
08:26
Assist by WEIR,JJ
08:11
Foul by BERRY,BRYCE
08:11
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
08:11
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
08:11
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
08:11
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
08:11
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
08:11
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
08:11
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
08:11
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
08:11
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
08:11
Sub In: GALVIN,OWEN
08:11
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
08:11
Defensive rebound by GALVIN,OWEN
08:0285-82
GEE,TYLER made layup
08:02
Assist by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
07:5487-82
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
07:54
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:4487-84
GEE,TYLER made layup
07:44
Assist by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
07:35
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:32
Foul by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
07:30
Media timeout
07:30
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
07:30
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
07:30
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
07:30
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
07:30
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
07:30
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
07:30
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
07:30
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
07:30
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
07:30
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
07:30
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
07:30
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:30
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:30
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
07:30
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:30
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
07:30
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
07:30
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
07:30
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:30
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
07:30
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
07:30
Deadball rebound
07:3088-84
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
07:20
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
07:20
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:1290-84
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup (fast break)
07:08
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:55
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
06:55
Offensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
06:52
GEE,TYLER missed layup
06:52
Offensive rebound by ASHBY,KENDRICK
06:40
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
06:40
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:29
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
06:29
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
06:29
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
06:29
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
06:29
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
06:29
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
06:29
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
06:29
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
06:29
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
06:29
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
06:2990-87
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE made 3-pointer
06:29
Assist by WEIR,JJ
06:15
Turnover by TEAM
06:11
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
06:11
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:11
Foul by HARRISON,IAN
06:1191-87
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
06:11
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
06:11
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
06:1192-87
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
06:0392-90
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
06:03
Assist by WEIR,JJ
06:01
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
06:01
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
06:01
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
06:01
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
06:01
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
06:01
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
06:01
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
06:01
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
06:01
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
06:01
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
06:01
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
06:01
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
06:01
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
06:01
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed free throw
06:01
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
05:55
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
05:54
Steal by GEE,TYLER
05:51
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
05:51
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
05:46
Foul by GEE,TYLER
05:4693-90
DAY,TYLER made free throw
05:46
Sub Out: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
05:46
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
05:4694-90
DAY,TYLER made free throw
05:1894-92
GEE,TYLER made layup
05:18
Assist by DE FERIA,NICK
05:18
30 second timeout
05:02
Turnover by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
05:01
Steal by GEE,TYLER
04:59
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
04:59
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
04:54
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
04:54
Blocked shot by GEE,TYLER
04:54
Defensive rebound by GEE,TYLER
04:51
Turnover by DARST,DANIEL
04:38
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
04:38
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:38
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
04:3894-93
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
04:3894-94
NYWADA,ANESU made free throw
04:32
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
04:32
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
04:32
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
04:32
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
04:32
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
04:32
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
04:32
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
04:32
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
04:32
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
04:32
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
04:32
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
04:1894-96
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN made jump shot
04:18
Assist by HARRISON,IAN
04:0496-96
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
04:04
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
03:48
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed layup
03:48
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:19
Foul by HARRISON,IAN
03:19
Media timeout
03:19
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
03:19
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
03:19
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
03:19
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
03:19
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
03:19
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
03:19
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
03:19
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
03:19
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
03:19
Sub In: ASHBY,KENDRICK
03:1997-96
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
03:19
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
03:19
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:17
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
03:17
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:59
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
02:59
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:57
Foul by GEE,TYLER
02:5798-96
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
02:5799-96
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
02:42
GEE,TYLER missed 3-pointer
02:42
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:34101-96
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup (fast break)
02:16
Full timeout
02:16
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
02:16
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
02:16
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
02:16
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
02:16
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
02:16
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
02:16
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
02:16
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
02:16
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
02:16
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
02:03101-98
WEIR,JJ made layup
01:54
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:44101-101
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE made 3-pointer
01:44
Assist by WEIR,JJ
01:30
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
01:30
Blocked shot by HARRISON,IAN
01:30
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
01:30
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
01:30
HARRISON,IAN missed free throw
01:30
Deadball rebound
01:30
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
01:30
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
01:30
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
01:30
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
01:30
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
01:30
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
01:30
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:30
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
01:30
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
01:30
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
01:30
HARRISON,IAN missed free throw
01:30
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
01:15103-101
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
01:04
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
01:04
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:04
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
01:04
DARST,DANIEL missed free throw
01:04
Deadball rebound
01:04103-102
DARST,DANIEL made free throw
00:54
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
00:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:37103-104
NYWADA,ANESU made jump shot in the paint
00:23
Full timeout
00:23
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
00:23
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
00:10
30 second timeout
00:10
Foul by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
00:10104-104
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
00:10
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
00:10
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
00:10
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
00:10
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
00:02
30 second timeout
00:02
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
00:02
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
00:00
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
00:00
Offensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 1OT
05:00
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
05:00
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
05:00
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
05:00
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
05:00
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
05:00
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
05:00
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
05:00
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
05:00
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
05:00
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
05:00
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
05:00
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
05:00
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
05:00
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
05:00
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:00
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
05:00
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
05:00
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
05:00
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
05:00
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:46
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:38
SULLIVAN,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
04:38
Blocked shot by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
04:38
Offensive rebound by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
04:28104-107
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE made 3-pointer
04:28
Assist by WEIR,JJ
04:14
Turnover by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
04:13
Steal by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
03:57
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed layup
03:57
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:48106-107
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup (fast break)
03:48
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:23
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:23106-108
HARRISON,IAN made free throw
03:23
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
03:23
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
03:23
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
03:23
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
03:23
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
03:23
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
03:23
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
03:23
Sub In: DE FERIA,NICK
03:23
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
03:23
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
03:23
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
03:23
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
03:23
HARRISON,IAN missed free throw
03:23
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:14
BARRETT,CHRIS missed layup
03:14
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
02:55106-110
DARST,DANIEL made layup
02:44109-110
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
02:44
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:26
Turnover by NYWADA,ANESU
02:25
Steal by DAY,TYLER
02:17
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed layup
02:17
Offensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:15
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
02:15
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
02:02
30 second timeout
02:02
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
02:02
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
02:02
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
02:02
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
02:02
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
02:02
Sub In: GEE,TYLER
02:02
Sub In: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
02:02
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
02:02
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
02:02
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
02:02
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
02:02
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:51
Turnover by LOWRIE,ANDREW
01:44
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
01:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:37
LOWRIE,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
01:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:34
Foul by SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:34
BARRETT,CHRIS missed free throw
01:34
Deadball rebound
01:34
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
01:34
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
01:34
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
01:34
Sub Out: SULLIVAN,BRENNAN
01:34110-110
BARRETT,CHRIS made free throw
01:20
NYWADA,ANESU missed 3-pointer
01:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:16
Foul by GEE,TYLER
01:16
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
01:16
Sub Out: GEE,TYLER
01:16111-110
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
01:16
Sub In: NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
01:16
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
01:16
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
01:16
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,IAN
01:06
NESTLEHUTT,JAKE missed jump shot
01:06
Defensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
00:56113-110
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup (fast break)
00:56
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
00:47
DARST,DANIEL missed layup
00:47
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
00:26
Foul by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
00:26114-110
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
00:26
Sub In: WEATHERFORD,MITCH
00:26
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
00:26115-110
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
00:11115-113
NYWADA,ANESU made 3-pointer
00:11
Assist by DARST,DANIEL
00:05117-113
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
00:05
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
00:05
Foul by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
00:05118-113
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
00:01118-116
DARST,DANIEL made 3-pointer
00:01
Assist by WEATHERFORD,MITCH
00:00
Foul by NESTLEHUTT,JAKE
00:00
Sub Out: LOWRIE,ANDREW
00:00
Sub Out: WEIR,JJ
00:00
Sub Out: DARST,DANIEL
00:00
Sub Out: NYWADA,ANESU
00:00
Sub Out: HARRISON,IAN
00:00
Sub In: LOWRIE,ANDREW
00:00
Sub In: WEIR,JJ
00:00
Sub In: DARST,DANIEL
00:00
Sub In: NYWADA,ANESU
00:00
Sub In: HARRISON,IAN
00:00
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
00:00
Deadball rebound
00:00119-116
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown121-20-00-0000500112
21Dylan Augustine94-42-22-20113102212
23Robby Dooley132-30-00-0011220104
33Jordan Quillan127-90-00-00551105014
40Jordan Gosey102-20-03-4246021017
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard51-11-10-1000100113
12Tyler Day101-51-40-0011100213
15Will Thomas40-00-00-0022001220
20Jordan Gray40-10-12-2000010102
22Jay McKnight93-51-30-0022410117
32Davis Robinson50-00-00-0123000220
35Chris Barrett11-10-00-0000000022
44Clayton Stanley60-00-00-0011100110
TMTEAM00-00-00-0000000000
TOTALS22-33
66.7%
5-11
45.5%
7-9
77.8%
319221882191456
Rhodes
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tyler GeeF112-21-11-1314100016
02Brennan SullivanG121-40-32-2000010114
10Daniel DarstF73-61-34-50111202011
13Nick De FeriaG70-10-10-0000100310
20Kendrick AshbyG70-10-10-0011111320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Andrew LowrieG71-30-21-2000100213
05J.J. WeirG72-40-20-1011130114
11Anesu NywadaG100-20-22-4101010022
12Jake NestlehuttG51-71-70-0000010113
14Mitch WeatherfordG50-10-02-2101010002
21Ian HarrisonF71-30-00-0325010002
23Preston GirouxF30-00-01-2112000001
24Owen GalvinG51-30-20-0000010202
42Bryce BerryG71-31-30-0011010133
TMTEAM00-00-00-0213000000
TOTALS13-40
32.5%
4-27
14.8%
13-19
68.4%
119206131161343
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Brown91-10-01-2000300143
21Dylan Augustine163-61-30-0000310117
23Robby Dooley111-20-00-1011400112
33Jordan Quillan1510-140-03-43581001023
40Jordan Gosey131-20-04-6347020146
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Paul Richard40-20-10-0000000000
12Tyler Day60-20-22-2033100202
15Will Thomas50-10-00-1000100110
20Jordan Gray20-10-10-0000000000
22Jay McKnight50-10-00-0000010200
32Davis Robinson21-11-10-0000000113
35Chris Barrett90-10-00-0000100110
44Clayton Stanley31-10-00-0011000102
TMTEAM00-00-00-0314000100
TOTALS18-35
51.4%
2-8
25.0%
10-16
62.5%
915241440141348
Rhodes
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tyler GeeF144-70-22-22241210310
02Brennan SullivanG113-52-43-40110001311
10Daniel DarstF80-10-01-2000200101
13Nick De FeriaG60-10-10-0000100000
20Kendrick AshbyG50-00-01-2224020411
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Andrew LowrieG61-21-20-0000000003
05J.J. WeirG61-10-00-0000810002
11Anesu NywadaG113-91-64-41010001011
12Jake NestlehuttG93-73-60-0000100009
14Mitch WeatherfordG80-10-00-0213400100
21Ian HarrisonF73-30-01-3022101047
23Preston GirouxF00-00-00-0000000000
24Owen GalvinG61-31-20-0022000013
42Bryce BerryG31-11-10-0011010023
TMTEAM00-00-00-0112000100
TOTALS20-41
48.8%
9-24
37.5%
12-17
70.6%
81220186291461