January 21, 20171st2ndFinal
East Texas Baptist415192
Univ. of the Ozarks393877
Stats at a GlanceETBUUO
FG Percentage.516 (33-64) .446 (25-56)
3P FG Percentage.467 (14-30) .381 (8-21)
FT Percentage.632 (12-19) .633 (19-30)
Offensive Rebounds96
Defensive Rebounds3324
Total Rebounds4230
Turnovers1610
Steals86
Bench Points3521
LeadersETBUUO
PointsDylan Augustine - 24
Dylan Gray - 23
ReboundsJordan Quillan - 11
Dylan Gray - 9
AssistsRobby Dooley - 9
Jace Richardson - 5
StealsDylan Augustine - 3
Josh Berard - 2
Jerome Luster - 2
BlocksRobby Dooley - 1
Jordan Quillan - 1
Clayton Stanley - 1
Pete Barber - 2
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng123-72-50-0011500138
15Will Thomasf131-40-05-8448100147
21Dylan Augustineg278-116-92-20221300124
22Jay McKnightg142-41-30-0112000015
33Jordan Quillanf325-70-03-729111213213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Tyler Day161-41-40-0033000103
20Jordan Gray215-94-80-00333001014
23Robby Dooley192-30-02-2000921336
24Dion Mack30-10-00-0011000010
25Hunter Book21-10-00-0101000002
32Davis Robinson30-00-00-0000100000
35Chris Barrett60-10-00-0011000300
40Jordan Gosey120-30-00-0011200240
44Clayton Stanley205-90-10-00330111410
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS33-64
51.6%
14-30
46.7%
12-19
63.2%
933422383162392
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-32 (46.9%) 18-32 (56.3%) 33-64 (51.6%)
3-Point Field Goals6-14 (42.9%) 8-16 (50.0%) 14-30 (46.7%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 7-13 (53.8%) 12-19 (63.2%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Largest lead: 22 (2nd-02:27)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardg323-152-62-51232203210
03Josh Ferrellg231-41-40-0000310133
05Jace Richardsong374-101-29-130225002118
14Dylan Grayf378-113-54-64592012123
21Dillon Gashf170-40-12-2112100152
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster161-30-10-0000220102
10Clay Conley10-00-00-0000200000
15Skylar Barnes111-10-00-0011000022
23Konner Johnston11-11-10-0000000003
25Ricky Scott111-10-00-2022000012
55Pete Barber145-60-12-20550120412
TMTEAM---06600
TOTALS25-56
44.6%
8-21
38.1%
19-30
63.3%
624301763101977
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-30 (50.0%) 10-26 (38.5%) 25-56 (44.6%)
3-Point Field Goals6-11 (54.5%) 2-10 (20.0%) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws3-11 (27.3%) 16-19 (84.2%) 19-30 (63.3%)
Univ. of the Ozarks
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Largest lead: 10 (1st-12:33)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:31
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
19:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:07
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
19:07
Blocked shot by GRAY,DYLAN
19:05
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
19:022-0
THOMAS,WILL made jump shot in the paint
18:56
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
18:56
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
18:56
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
18:44
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
18:44
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:18
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:17
Steal by BERARD,JOSH
18:14
Turnover by BERARD,JOSH
18:12
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
18:07
Foul by GASH,DILLON
18:07
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
18:07
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
18:045-0
MCKNIGHT,JAY made 3-pointer
18:04
Assist by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:495-3
GRAY,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:49
Assist by FERRELL,JOSH
17:42
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
17:29
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
17:29
Offensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
17:255-5
GRAY,DYLAN made jump shot in the paint
17:24
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
17:24
GRAY,DYLAN missed free throw
17:24
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:20
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
17:20
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
17:02
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:02
SCOTT,RICKY missed free throw
17:02
Deadball rebound
17:02
SCOTT,RICKY missed free throw
17:02
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:02
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:02
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
16:52
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
16:52
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RICKY
16:48
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:48
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
16:48
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
16:48
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
16:48
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
16:48
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
16:48
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
16:44
Foul by FERRELL,JOSH
16:44
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
16:44
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
16:44
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
16:44
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
16:29
Foul by BARBER,PETE
16:286-5
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
16:28
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
16:28
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
16:19
Turnover by LUSTER,JEROME
16:17
Steal by STANLEY,CLAYTON
16:059-5
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
16:05
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:539-7
BARBER,PETE made layup
15:53
Assist by BERARD,JOSH
15:42
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:39
Steal by BARBER,PETE
15:37
BERARD,JOSH missed 3-pointer
15:37
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:27
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:25
Steal by LUSTER,JEROME
15:239-9
LUSTER,JEROME made layup (fast break)
15:18
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
15:14
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:14
Steal by BERARD,JOSH
15:00
Media timeout
14:559-11
BARBER,PETE made layup
14:55
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
14:43
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed jump shot
14:43
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:34
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed 3-pointer
14:34
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
14:199-13
BARBER,PETE made layup
14:19
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
13:54
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed jump shot
13:54
Blocked shot by BARBER,PETE
13:52
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
13:449-15
BARBER,PETE made jump shot in the paint
13:44
Assist by LUSTER,JEROME
13:3311-15
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
13:33
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
13:25
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
13:25
RICHARDSON,JACE missed free throw
13:25
Deadball rebound
13:25
RICHARDSON,JACE missed free throw
13:25
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
13:25
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
13:25
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
13:25
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
13:25
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:25
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
13:25
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
13:25
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
13:25
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
13:19
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
13:19
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
13:0211-18
FERRELL,JOSH made 3-pointer
13:02
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
12:52
Foul by FERRELL,JOSH
12:52
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
12:52
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
12:52
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
12:52
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
12:39
Turnover by THOMAS,WILL
12:38
Steal by FERRELL,JOSH
12:3311-21
BERARD,JOSH made 3-pointer
12:33
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
12:10
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
12:10
Defensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
12:02
FERRELL,JOSH missed 3-pointer
12:02
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:5014-21
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
11:50
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
11:41
BERARD,JOSH missed 3-pointer
11:41
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
11:3016-21
STANLEY,CLAYTON made jump shot
11:30
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
11:20
30 second timeout
11:20
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
11:20
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
11:20
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
11:20
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:20
Sub In: GRAY,DYLAN
11:20
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
11:1116-24
GRAY,DYLAN made 3-pointer
11:11
Assist by FERRELL,JOSH
10:4819-24
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
10:48
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
10:2319-26
GRAY,DYLAN made layup
10:23
Assist by GASH,DILLON
10:18
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
10:18
Offensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
10:1421-26
MCKNIGHT,JAY made jump shot in the paint
10:0321-29
GRAY,DYLAN made 3-pointer
10:03
Assist by BERARD,JOSH
09:54
Turnover by BARRETT,CHRIS
09:53
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
09:53
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
09:53
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
09:53
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
09:44
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
09:44
Defensive rebound by GRAY,JORDAN
09:3723-29
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
09:37
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
09:27
Turnover by BERARD,JOSH
09:25
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
09:25
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
09:25
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
09:25
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
09:12
Turnover by GRAY,JORDAN
08:33
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
08:33
Defensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
08:21
GOSEY,JORDAN missed jump shot
08:21
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:15
Foul by GASH,DILLON
08:15
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
08:15
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
08:15
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
08:15
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
08:15
Sub In: RICHARDSON,JACE
08:15
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
08:15
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
08:15
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
07:59
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:59
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
07:5123-32
BERARD,JOSH made 3-pointer
07:51
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
07:35
THOMAS,WILL missed jump shot
07:35
Blocked shot by BARBER,PETE
07:32
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
07:23
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed jump shot
07:23
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
07:19
Foul by BARBER,PETE
07:19
Media timeout
07:1924-32
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
07:1925-32
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
07:19
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
07:19
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
07:19
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
07:19
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
07:0925-34
BERARD,JOSH made jump shot
06:44
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed jump shot
06:44
Defensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
06:37
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:3027-34
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
06:10
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
06:10
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
06:08
Foul by BARNES,SKYLAR
05:45
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
05:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:41
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
05:41
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
05:41
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
05:41
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
05:41
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
05:16
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
05:16
Offensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
05:12
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
05:12
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
05:12
Deadball rebound
05:1227-35
BERARD,JOSH made free throw
05:12
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:12
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
05:12
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
05:12
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
05:12
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
05:12
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
04:53
Foul by GRAY,DYLAN
04:5228-35
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
04:5229-35
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made free throw
04:33
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
04:33
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
04:30
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:29
GRAY,DYLAN missed free throw
04:29
Defensive rebound by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
04:1932-35
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
04:19
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:59
LUSTER,JEROME missed layup
03:59
Blocked shot by STANLEY,CLAYTON
03:56
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
03:4135-35
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
03:41
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:37
30 second timeout
03:36
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
03:36
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
03:36
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
03:36
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
03:31
Turnover by FERRELL,JOSH
03:30
Steal by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:2837-35
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup (fast break)
03:06
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
03:06
Blocked shot by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:02
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:00
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:00
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
03:00
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
02:4439-35
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
02:44
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:30
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:3039-36
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
02:3039-37
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
02:30
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
02:30
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:10
Turnover by BARRETT,CHRIS
02:00
Turnover by GRAY,DYLAN
01:36
Turnover by BARRETT,CHRIS
01:34
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
01:34
Sub Out: BARRETT,CHRIS
01:16
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
01:16
Offensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
01:1139-39
GRAY,DYLAN made layup
01:05
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed jump shot
01:05
Defensive rebound by GASH,DILLON
00:53
GASH,DILLON missed jump shot
00:53
Blocked shot by DOOLEY,ROBBY
00:51
Offensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
00:34
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
00:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:27
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
00:27
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
00:27
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
00:27
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
00:27
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
00:27
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
00:0241-39
GRAY,JORDAN made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:5644-39
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
19:56
Assist by THOMAS,WILL
19:44
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
19:25
GASH,DILLON missed jump shot
19:25
Offensive rebound by GASH,DILLON
19:21
GASH,DILLON missed jump shot
19:21
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
19:1046-39
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
19:10
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
19:04
30 second timeout
18:5546-42
RICHARDSON,JACE made 3-pointer
18:55
Assist by FERRELL,JOSH
18:38
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
18:38
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
18:28
Foul by MCKNIGHT,JAY
18:25
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
18:25
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:10
Foul by GASH,DILLON
18:05
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
18:05
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
18:03
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
18:03
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
17:5049-42
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:50
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:40
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:4049-43
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
17:4049-44
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
17:23
Foul by FERRELL,JOSH
17:23
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
17:23
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
17:2252-44
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:22
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:10
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:1052-45
BARBER,PETE made free throw
17:1052-46
BARBER,PETE made free throw
17:10
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
17:10
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
16:58
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:21
Turnover by BERARD,JOSH
16:19
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
15:55
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
15:54
Steal by LUSTER,JEROME
15:5152-48
GRAY,DYLAN made layup (fast break)
15:49
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
15:49
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
15:49
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
15:49
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
15:49
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
15:49
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
15:46
Turnover by DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:44
Media timeout
15:44
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
15:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:38
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
15:38
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
15:1154-48
STANLEY,CLAYTON made jump shot
15:11
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:00
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
15:00
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
14:44
Turnover by DAY,TYLER
14:4154-50
GRAY,DYLAN made layup
14:28
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
14:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:24
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
13:12
RICHARDSON,JACE missed 3-pointer
13:12
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
13:07
Foul by GASH,DILLON
13:07
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
13:07
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
13:07
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
13:07
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
12:5656-50
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
12:56
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
12:47
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
12:47
RICHARDSON,JACE missed free throw
12:47
Deadball rebound
12:4756-51
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
12:47
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
12:47
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
12:47
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
12:47
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
12:38
THOMAS,WILL missed layup
12:38
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
12:36
Foul by BARNES,SKYLAR
12:36
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
12:36
Deadball rebound
12:36
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
12:36
Defensive rebound by BARNES,SKYLAR
12:36
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
12:36
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
12:36
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
12:36
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
12:12
FERRELL,JOSH missed 3-pointer
12:12
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
11:59
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
11:59
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
11:5056-53
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup (fast break)
11:4259-53
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
11:42
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
11:26
Foul by THOMAS,WILL
11:24
Media timeout
11:2459-54
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
11:2459-55
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
11:24
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
11:24
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:24
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
11:24
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
11:08
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
11:0161-55
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
11:01
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
10:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:30
BERARD,JOSH missed 3-pointer
10:30
Defensive rebound by GRAY,JORDAN
10:23
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
10:23
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
10:1561-57
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup (fast break)
10:1163-57
BROWN,LANDIN made jump shot
09:51
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
09:51
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
09:32
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
09:32
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
09:32
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
09:32
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
09:24
Foul by BARBER,PETE
09:2364-57
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
09:23
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
09:23
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
09:08
BARBER,PETE missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by GRAY,JORDAN
08:54
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
08:54
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
08:5367-57
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
08:53
Assist by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
08:43
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
08:43
RICHARDSON,JACE missed free throw
08:43
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:31
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
08:31
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:27
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
08:27
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
08:27
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
08:27
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
08:2270-57
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
08:22
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
08:0270-59
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
07:56
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
07:56
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:52
Media timeout
07:52
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
07:52
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
07:52
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
07:52
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
07:51
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:50
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
07:50
Deadball rebound
07:5070-60
BERARD,JOSH made free throw
07:40
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
07:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:35
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
07:3570-61
GASH,DILLON made free throw
07:3570-62
GASH,DILLON made free throw
07:35
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:35
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
07:2372-62
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made jump shot
07:19
GASH,DILLON missed 3-pointer
07:19
Defensive rebound by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
07:07
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:03
Foul by BERARD,JOSH
07:03
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
07:03
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
06:52
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:30
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
06:29
Steal by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
06:21
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed jump shot
06:21
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
06:10
Foul by STANLEY,CLAYTON
06:0772-63
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
06:0772-64
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
06:07
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
06:07
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
06:07
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
06:07
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:04
BROWN,LANDIN missed jump shot
06:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:59
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
05:59
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
05:47
GRAY,DYLAN missed dunk
05:47
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
05:36
Foul by SCOTT,RICKY
05:3673-64
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
05:3674-64
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
05:36
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
05:36
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
05:27
BERARD,JOSH missed jump shot
05:27
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,WILL
05:11
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
05:11
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
05:1077-64
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
05:10
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
05:02
30 second timeout
04:4277-66
BARBER,PETE made jump shot in the paint
04:42
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
04:20
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
04:20
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
04:13
Foul by BARBER,PETE
04:09
THOMAS,WILL missed free throw
04:09
Deadball rebound
04:0978-66
THOMAS,WILL made free throw
04:09
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
04:09
Sub Out: THOMAS,WILL
03:53
Media timeout
03:49
Turnover by GRAY,DYLAN
03:47
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:4580-66
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup (fast break)
03:42
Foul by RICHARDSON,JACE
03:4281-66
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
03:35
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:3581-67
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
03:3581-68
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
03:35
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
03:35
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
03:3283-68
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made layup
03:25
BERARD,JOSH missed 3-pointer
03:25
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:0586-68
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
03:05
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
02:47
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
02:47
Steal by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:43
Foul by BERARD,JOSH
02:4387-68
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
02:4388-68
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
02:43
Sub In: MACK,DION
02:43
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
02:43
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
02:43
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
02:43
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
02:43
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
02:32
Turnover by GASH,DILLON
02:30
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
02:28
Foul by GASH,DILLON
02:28
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
02:28
Deadball rebound
02:28
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
02:28
Offensive rebound by BOOK,HUNTER
02:28
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
02:28
Sub In: BOOK,HUNTER
02:28
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:28
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
02:28
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
02:28
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
02:2790-68
BOOK,HUNTER made layup
02:1690-70
SCOTT,RICKY made layup
02:16
Assist by LUSTER,JEROME
01:55
BARRETT,CHRIS missed layup
01:55
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RICKY
01:47
FERRELL,JOSH missed 3-pointer
01:47
Offensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
01:40
Foul by MACK,DION
01:4090-71
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
01:4090-72
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
01:40
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:40
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
01:38
MACK,DION missed jump shot
01:38
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
01:29
LUSTER,JEROME missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
01:02
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:00
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
01:00
Sub In: JOHNSTON,KONNER
01:00
Sub In: CONLEY,CLAY
01:00
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
01:00
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
01:00
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
01:00
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
01:00
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
00:4790-74
BARNES,SKYLAR made jump shot
00:47
Assist by CONLEY,CLAY
00:2492-74
STANLEY,CLAYTON made jump shot
00:24
Assist by ROBINSON,DAVIS
00:1492-77
JOHNSTON,KONNER made 3-pointer
00:14
Assist by CONLEY,CLAY
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng30-00-00-0000000120
15Will Thomasf81-30-02-2325000124
21Dylan Augustineg142-32-32-2011010008
22Jay McKnightg102-41-30-0101000005
33Jordan Quillanf162-40-01-2268101215
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Tyler Day101-31-30-0011000003
20Jordan Gray83-52-40-0011100108
23Robby Dooley111-20-00-0000711222
24Dion Mack00-00-00-0000000000
25Hunter Book00-00-00-0000000000
32Davis Robinson00-00-00-0000000000
35Chris Barrett40-00-00-0011000300
40Jordan Gosey50-20-00-0000100020
44Clayton Stanley113-60-10-0022011016
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS15-32
46.9%
6-14
42.9%
5-6
83.3%
616221033101041
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardg183-82-41-3123220209
03Josh Ferrellg111-21-20-0000210123
05Jace Richardsong180-50-02-4011500002
14Dylan Grayf186-83-50-23361011115
21Dillon Gashf120-10-00-0011100020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster71-20-00-0000110102
10Clay Conley00-00-00-0000000000
15Skylar Barnes20-00-00-0000000010
23Konner Johnston00-00-00-0000000000
25Ricky Scott50-00-00-2011000000
55Pete Barber84-40-00-0033012028
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS15-30
50.0%
6-11
54.5%
3-11
27.3%
4121612535839
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng93-72-50-0011500018
15Will Thomasf50-10-03-6123100023
21Dylan Augustineg136-84-60-00111200116
22Jay McKnightg40-00-00-0011000010
33Jordan Quillanf163-30-02-5033020118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Tyler Day60-10-10-0022000100
20Jordan Gray132-42-40-0022200006
23Robby Dooley81-10-02-2000210114
24Dion Mack30-10-00-0011000010
25Hunter Book21-10-00-0101000002
32Davis Robinson30-00-00-0000100000
35Chris Barrett20-10-00-0000000000
40Jordan Gosey70-10-00-0011100220
44Clayton Stanley92-30-00-0011000134
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS18-32
56.3%
8-16
50.0%
7-13
53.8%
31720135061351
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardg140-70-21-2000000121
03Josh Ferrellg120-20-20-0000100010
05Jace Richardsong194-51-27-90110002116
14Dylan Grayf192-30-04-4123100108
21Dillon Gashf50-30-12-2101000132
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster90-10-10-0000110000
10Clay Conley10-00-00-0000200000
15Skylar Barnes91-10-00-0011000012
23Konner Johnston11-11-10-0000000003
25Ricky Scott61-10-00-0011000012
55Pete Barber61-20-12-2022000024
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS10-26
38.5%
2-10
20.0%
16-19
84.2%
2121451051138