February 09, 20171st2ndFinal
Univ. of the Ozarks345185
East Texas Baptist5262114
Stats at a GlanceUOETBU
FG Percentage.484 (31-64) .609 (39-64)
3P FG Percentage.368 (7-19) .500 (17-34)
FT Percentage.640 (16-25) .792 (19-24)
Offensive Rebounds98
Defensive Rebounds1829
Total Rebounds2737
Turnovers1513
Steals78
Bench Points2656
LeadersUOETBU
PointsJosh Berard - 22
Jordan Quillan - 16
ReboundsDylan Gray - 7
Jordan Quillan - 7
AssistsDylan Gray - 4
Landin Brown - 8
StealsRicky Scott - 3
Jordan Quillan - 3
BlocksPete Barber - 2
Clayton Stanley - 1
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardf259-151-23-61233012322
03Josh Ferrellg341-40-20-0000000122
05Jace Richardsong276-110-13-42353016315
14Dylan Grayf342-80-43-4167420337
55Pete Barberc175-113-50-00330121313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster173-62-33-41122001111
10Clay Conley00-00-00-0000000000
15Skylar Barnes71-21-21-2011010024
21Dillon Gash203-60-02-3303200118
23Konner Johnston10-00-00-0000000000
25Ricky Scott141-10-01-2011030023
35Cory Wilhelm20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS31-64
48.4%
7-19
36.8%
16-25
64.0%
918271474152085
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-33 (39.4%) 18-31 (58.1%) 31-64 (48.4%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 4-9 (44.4%) 7-19 (36.8%)
Free Throws5-8 (62.5%) 11-17 (64.7%) 16-25 (64.0%)
Univ. of the Ozarks
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng225-72-40-00338201212
21Dylan Augustineg125-65-60-00000000215
22Jay McKnightg61-20-10-0112110002
33Jordan Quillanf226-60-04-52570302116
40Jordan Goseyf213-70-07-81231001313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Jordan Sanders60-10-10-0000000000
12Tyler Day104-74-70-00111000112
20Jordan Gray142-62-62-2011310118
23Robby Dooley132-30-02-4224100036
24Dion Mack140-20-22-3044200112
25Hunter Book113-50-12-2112100128
30Fletcher Forte72-22-20-0101200316
32Davis Robinson101-31-30-0011100053
35Chris Barrett111-10-00-0022510002
44Clayton Stanley214-61-10-0033101309
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS39-64
60.9%
17-34
50.0%
19-24
79.2%
8293727811322114
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals20-32 (62.5%) 19-32 (59.4%) 39-64 (60.9%)
3-Point Field Goals7-15 (46.7%) 10-19 (52.6%) 17-34 (50.0%)
Free Throws5-8 (62.5%) 14-16 (87.5%) 19-24 (79.2%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 56
  • Largest lead: 35 (2nd-05:52)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:42
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
19:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:30
MCKNIGHT,JAY missed 3-pointer
19:30
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
19:17
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
19:08
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:070-2
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
18:562-2
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
18:56
Assist by BERARD,JOSH
18:412-5
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
18:41
Assist by GOSEY,JORDAN
18:30
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
18:30
Foul by RICHARDSON,JACE
18:18
Foul by FERRELL,JOSH
18:182-6
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
18:182-7
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
18:04
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
17:47
RICHARDSON,JACE missed layup
17:47
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
17:352-10
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:35
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:33
30 second timeout
17:19
GRAY,DYLAN missed jump shot
17:19
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:11
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
17:11
Blocked shot by BARBER,PETE
17:09
Offensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,JAY
17:062-13
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:06
Assist by MCKNIGHT,JAY
16:374-13
BERARD,JOSH made layup
16:304-15
MCKNIGHT,JAY made layup (fast break)
16:19
BERARD,JOSH missed layup
16:19
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
16:134-17
BROWN,LANDIN made jump shot (fast break)
15:536-17
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
15:53
Assist by BERARD,JOSH
15:336-19
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
15:33
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
15:33
Foul by BARBER,PETE
15:33
QUILLAN,JORDAN missed free throw
15:33
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
15:33
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
15:33
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
15:33
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
15:33
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
15:33
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
15:33
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
15:33
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:33
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
15:33
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
15:33
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
15:07
Turnover by BERARD,JOSH
14:57
Foul by FERRELL,JOSH
14:55
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
14:54
Steal by SCOTT,RICKY
14:42
BERARD,JOSH missed layup
14:42
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:32
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed 3-pointer
14:32
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:276-21
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
13:56
RICHARDSON,JACE missed jump shot
13:56
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:426-23
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
13:42
Assist by ROBINSON,DAVIS
13:26
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
13:26
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
13:26
Sub In: GRAY,DYLAN
13:26
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
13:26
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
13:26
Sub In: SANDERS,JORDAN
13:26
Sub In: MACK,DION
13:26
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
13:26
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
13:078-23
GRAY,DYLAN made layup
13:07
Assist by LUSTER,JEROME
12:56
Turnover by GRAY,JORDAN
12:45
LUSTER,JEROME missed jump shot
12:45
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
12:20
ROBINSON,DAVIS missed 3-pointer
12:20
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
12:12
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
12:12
Foul by RICHARDSON,JACE
12:12
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
12:12
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
12:12
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
12:12
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
11:48
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed layup
11:48
Offensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
11:458-25
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
11:34
Foul by MACK,DION
11:34
Media timeout
11:34
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
11:34
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
11:34
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
11:34
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
11:34
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
11:34
Sub Out: SANDERS,JORDAN
11:20
GASH,DILLON missed layup
11:20
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
11:10
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
11:10
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
11:10
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
11:10
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
11:01
Turnover by GOSEY,JORDAN
11:00
Steal by GRAY,DYLAN
10:59
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:59
Sub In: RICHARDSON,JACE
10:59
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
10:59
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
10:59
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
10:59
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
10:59
Sub Out: MACK,DION
10:49
Foul by GRAY,JORDAN
10:30
BARBER,PETE missed 3-pointer
10:30
Offensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
10:2710-25
BERARD,JOSH made layup
10:15
Foul by BARBER,PETE
10:15
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed free throw
10:15
Deadball rebound
10:1510-26
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
10:03
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
10:03
Defensive rebound by GRAY,JORDAN
09:51
Foul by GRAY,DYLAN
09:5110-27
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
09:5110-28
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
09:51
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
09:51
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
09:42
Foul by AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:4211-28
BERARD,JOSH made free throw
09:4212-28
BERARD,JOSH made free throw
09:42
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
09:42
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
09:42
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,JAY
09:42
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
09:2612-30
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
09:1315-30
BERARD,JOSH made 3-pointer
08:55
Turnover by BROWN,LANDIN
08:54
Steal by SCOTT,RICKY
08:2917-30
GRAY,DYLAN made layup
08:14
30 second timeout
08:14
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
08:14
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
08:0317-33
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
08:03
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
07:45
RICHARDSON,JACE missed 3-pointer
07:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:42
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
07:42
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
07:21
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:21
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
07:06
GASH,DILLON missed jump shot
07:06
Offensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
07:0119-33
BERARD,JOSH made layup
07:01
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
06:2919-35
QUILLAN,JORDAN made dunk
06:29
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
06:18
BERARD,JOSH missed layup
06:18
Offensive rebound by GASH,DILLON
06:16
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
06:16
GASH,DILLON missed free throw
06:16
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
06:16
Sub In: MACK,DION
06:16
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
06:0919-38
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
06:09
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
05:49
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
05:4920-38
GASH,DILLON made free throw
05:4921-38
GASH,DILLON made free throw
05:49
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
05:49
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
05:49
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
05:49
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
05:49
Sub In: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
05:49
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
05:49
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
05:42
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
05:42
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
05:3224-38
BARBER,PETE made 3-pointer
05:32
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
05:0924-41
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
05:09
Assist by MACK,DION
04:5326-41
BARBER,PETE made layup
04:53
Assist by GASH,DILLON
04:4326-43
STANLEY,CLAYTON made jump shot
04:43
Assist by DAY,TYLER
04:15
RICHARDSON,JACE missed layup
04:15
Offensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
04:12
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
04:12
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
04:12
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
04:12
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
04:12
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
04:12
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
04:12
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
04:12
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
04:12
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
04:12
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
04:01
BARBER,PETE missed jump shot
04:01
Defensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
03:58
MACK,DION missed 3-pointer
03:58
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
03:50
BERARD,JOSH missed layup
03:50
Offensive rebound by LUSTER,JEROME
03:47
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
03:47
Media timeout
03:4727-43
LUSTER,JEROME made free throw
03:47
LUSTER,JEROME missed free throw
03:47
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
03:47
Sub In: WILHELM,CORY
03:47
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
03:47
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
03:47
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
03:36
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
03:24
Turnover by GRAY,DYLAN
03:23
Steal by MCKNIGHT,JAY
03:1027-45
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
03:10
Assist by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:5529-45
BERARD,JOSH made layup
02:55
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
02:33
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed layup
02:33
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
02:26
BARBER,PETE missed 3-pointer
02:26
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
02:16
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
02:16
Defensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
02:0831-45
BERARD,JOSH made layup (fast break)
02:08
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:08
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
02:08
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
02:08
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
02:08
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
02:08
Sub Out: WILHELM,CORY
02:08
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
02:08
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
02:08
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
02:08
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
02:08
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
02:08
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
02:08
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
02:05
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
02:05
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
02:05
Sub In: GRAY,DYLAN
02:0331-47
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
02:03
Assist by STANLEY,CLAYTON
01:40
GRAY,DYLAN missed layup
01:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:2731-49
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup
01:27
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
01:1834-49
LUSTER,JEROME made 3-pointer
01:0534-52
BROWN,LANDIN made 3-pointer
01:05
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
00:54
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
00:54
Deadball rebound
00:51
Foul by BERARD,JOSH
00:51
MACK,DION missed free throw
00:51
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
00:32
FERRELL,JOSH missed 3-pointer
00:32
Offensive rebound by GASH,DILLON
00:28
Turnover by GASH,DILLON
00:27
Steal by GRAY,JORDAN
00:02
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
00:02
Offensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
00:00
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Blocked shot by BERARD,JOSH
00:00
Defensive rebound by GRAY,DYLAN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
20:00
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,JAY
19:4736-52
BERARD,JOSH made layup
19:47
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
19:26
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
19:24
Steal by BARBER,PETE
19:07
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
19:0138-52
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
18:44
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
18:44
Offensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
18:4038-54
QUILLAN,JORDAN made layup
18:21
BARBER,PETE missed jump shot
18:21
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,DAVIS
18:09
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
18:09
Blocked shot by BARBER,PETE
18:07
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
18:01
BERARD,JOSH missed 3-pointer
18:01
Defensive rebound by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:47
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
17:47
Defensive rebound by BARBER,PETE
17:34
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
17:3439-54
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
17:34
RICHARDSON,JACE missed free throw
17:34
Defensive rebound by QUILLAN,JORDAN
17:34
Sub In: MACK,DION
17:34
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
17:2839-57
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
17:28
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
17:14
BARBER,PETE missed jump shot
17:14
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
16:5339-60
AUGUSTINE,DYLAN made 3-pointer
16:53
Assist by BROWN,LANDIN
16:36
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
16:33
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
16:32
Foul by GRAY,DYLAN
16:32
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
16:32
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
16:32
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
16:32
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
16:32
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
16:32
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
16:31
Turnover by MACK,DION
16:17
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
16:15
Steal by QUILLAN,JORDAN
16:13
Foul by RICHARDSON,JACE
16:1339-61
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
16:1339-62
QUILLAN,JORDAN made free throw
16:13
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
16:13
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
15:53
Foul by BROWN,LANDIN
15:53
Media timeout
15:5140-62
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
15:5141-62
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
15:51
Sub In: DOOLEY,ROBBY
15:51
Sub In: GRAY,JORDAN
15:51
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
15:51
Sub Out: AUGUSTINE,DYLAN
15:50
GASH,DILLON missed layup
15:50
Deadball rebound
15:22
Turnover by QUILLAN,JORDAN
15:1543-62
LUSTER,JEROME made layup
14:4543-65
GRAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
14:45
Assist by MACK,DION
14:30
Foul by QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:30
Sub In: GOSEY,JORDAN
14:30
Sub In: BROWN,LANDIN
14:30
Sub Out: MACK,DION
14:30
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
14:27
Foul by DOOLEY,ROBBY
14:2545-65
FERRELL,JOSH made layup
14:25
Assist by LUSTER,JEROME
14:10
Foul by SCOTT,RICKY
13:5345-66
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
13:53
GRAY,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
13:5345-67
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
13:53
Offensive rebound by DOOLEY,ROBBY
13:5345-69
DOOLEY,ROBBY made layup
13:53
Turnover by LUSTER,JEROME
13:53
Steal by BROWN,LANDIN
13:52
Foul by GASH,DILLON
13:3547-69
SCOTT,RICKY made layup
13:35
Foul by BERARD,JOSH
13:23
BROWN,LANDIN missed 3-pointer
13:23
Defensive rebound by LUSTER,JEROME
13:15
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
13:15
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
13:10
Turnover by GRAY,DYLAN
12:57
Foul by BERARD,JOSH
12:57
Sub In: RICHARDSON,JACE
12:57
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
12:5147-71
GOSEY,JORDAN made layup
12:51
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
12:4350-71
LUSTER,JEROME made 3-pointer
12:43
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
12:32
Foul by SCOTT,RICKY
12:3250-72
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
12:32
GOSEY,JORDAN missed free throw
12:32
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,RICKY
12:32
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
12:32
Sub Out: STANLEY,CLAYTON
12:17
RICHARDSON,JACE missed layup
12:17
Defensive rebound by BROWN,LANDIN
12:10
Foul by GRAY,DYLAN
12:1050-73
GRAY,JORDAN made free throw
12:1050-74
GRAY,JORDAN made free throw
12:10
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
12:10
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
12:10
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
12:10
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
12:10
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
12:10
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
12:10
Sub In: THOMAS,WILL
11:46
Turnover by FERRELL,JOSH
11:46
Media timeout
11:22
Foul by BARBER,PETE
11:22
DOOLEY,ROBBY missed free throw
11:22
Deadball rebound
11:2250-75
DOOLEY,ROBBY made free throw
11:1052-75
BERARD,JOSH made jump shot
10:4152-78
ROBINSON,DAVIS made 3-pointer
10:41
Assist by GRAY,JORDAN
10:32
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
10:3253-78
BARNES,SKYLAR made free throw
10:32
BARNES,SKYLAR missed free throw
10:32
Offensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
10:32
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
10:32
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
10:32
Sub In: BOOK,HUNTER
10:32
Sub In: DAY,TYLER
10:32
Sub In: BARRETT,CHRIS
10:32
Sub Out: GRAY,JORDAN
10:32
Sub Out: DOOLEY,ROBBY
10:32
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
10:27
Turnover by BERARD,JOSH
10:27
Sub In: GRAY,DYLAN
10:27
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
10:23
Foul by LUSTER,JEROME
10:2353-79
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
10:2353-80
GOSEY,JORDAN made free throw
10:10
Turnover by BARBER,PETE
10:09
Steal by BROWN,LANDIN
10:0553-82
BROWN,LANDIN made layup (fast break)
09:4956-82
BARBER,PETE made 3-pointer
09:49
Assist by BERARD,JOSH
09:3056-85
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
09:30
Assist by BOOK,HUNTER
09:2058-85
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
09:01
GOSEY,JORDAN missed layup
09:01
Offensive rebound by BOOK,HUNTER
08:5058-87
BOOK,HUNTER made layup
08:39
Foul by GOSEY,JORDAN
08:3959-87
BERARD,JOSH made free throw
08:39
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
08:39
Defensive rebound by BOOK,HUNTER
08:39
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
08:39
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
08:39
Sub In: QUILLAN,JORDAN
08:39
Sub In: FORTE,FLETCHER
08:39
Sub Out: BROWN,LANDIN
08:39
Sub Out: GOSEY,JORDAN
08:28
Turnover by FORTE,FLETCHER
08:28
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
08:28
Sub In: FERRELL,JOSH
08:28
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
08:28
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
08:1461-87
GASH,DILLON made layup
07:5261-90
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer
07:52
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
07:39
LUSTER,JEROME missed 3-pointer
07:39
Defensive rebound by DAY,TYLER
07:28
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
07:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:24
Media timeout
07:24
Sub In: ROBINSON,DAVIS
07:24
Sub Out: QUILLAN,JORDAN
07:15
Foul by ROBINSON,DAVIS
07:15
GRAY,DYLAN missed free throw
07:15
Deadball rebound
07:1562-90
GRAY,DYLAN made free throw
07:15
Sub In: STANLEY,CLAYTON
07:15
Sub Out: ROBINSON,DAVIS
06:47
Turnover by FORTE,FLETCHER
06:46
Steal by GRAY,DYLAN
06:41
Turnover by GRAY,DYLAN
06:40
Steal by BARRETT,CHRIS
06:3762-93
DAY,TYLER made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:37
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
06:26
Foul by BOOK,HUNTER
06:26
SCOTT,RICKY missed free throw
06:26
Deadball rebound
06:2663-93
SCOTT,RICKY made free throw
06:1763-95
BARRETT,CHRIS made jump shot
06:01
LUSTER,JEROME missed layup
06:01
Defensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
05:5263-98
STANLEY,CLAYTON made 3-pointer
05:52
Assist by FORTE,FLETCHER
05:3165-98
GASH,DILLON made layup
05:24
Turnover by FORTE,FLETCHER
05:22
Steal by SCOTT,RICKY
05:06
Sub In: RICHARDSON,JACE
05:06
Sub In: BERARD,JOSH
05:06
Sub Out: LUSTER,JEROME
05:06
Sub Out: SCOTT,RICKY
04:58
FERRELL,JOSH missed layup
04:58
Blocked shot by STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:56
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:43
DAY,TYLER missed 3-pointer
04:43
Defensive rebound by BERARD,JOSH
04:3667-98
BERARD,JOSH made layup (fast break)
04:36
Foul by DAY,TYLER
04:36
BERARD,JOSH missed free throw
04:36
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
04:36
Sub In: MACK,DION
04:36
Sub Out: DAY,TYLER
04:2867-100
BOOK,HUNTER made layup (fast break)
04:19
GRAY,DYLAN missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by BARRETT,CHRIS
04:1267-102
STANLEY,CLAYTON made layup (fast break)
04:12
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
04:00
BERARD,JOSH missed layup
04:00
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:58
Media timeout
03:58
Sub In: BARBER,PETE
03:58
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
03:58
Sub In: SANDERS,JORDAN
03:58
Sub Out: FORTE,FLETCHER
03:5469-102
BARBER,PETE made jump shot
03:54
Assist by RICHARDSON,JACE
03:43
STANLEY,CLAYTON missed layup
03:43
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,JACE
03:3771-102
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup (fast break)
03:29
SANDERS,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
03:29
Deadball rebound
03:26
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
03:26
Sub Out: BERARD,JOSH
03:16
Foul by BOOK,HUNTER
03:1672-102
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
03:1673-102
RICHARDSON,JACE made free throw
02:55
MACK,DION missed 3-pointer
02:55
Blocked shot by RICHARDSON,JACE
02:52
Defensive rebound by BARNES,SKYLAR
02:49
Defensive rebound by MACK,DION
02:49
BARNES,SKYLAR missed 3-pointer
02:4273-103
MACK,DION made free throw
02:42
Foul by BARNES,SKYLAR
02:4273-104
MACK,DION made free throw
02:42
Sub In: GASH,DILLON
02:42
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
02:42
Sub In: FORTE,FLETCHER
02:42
Sub Out: MACK,DION
02:34
BARBER,PETE missed layup
02:34
Defensive rebound by STANLEY,CLAYTON
02:2773-107
FORTE,FLETCHER made 3-pointer
02:27
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
02:1276-107
BARBER,PETE made 3-pointer
02:12
Assist by GRAY,DYLAN
02:00
Turnover by BOOK,HUNTER
02:00
Sub In: BARNES,SKYLAR
02:00
Sub In: LUSTER,JEROME
02:00
Sub Out: BARBER,PETE
02:00
Sub Out: GRAY,DYLAN
01:42
FERRELL,JOSH missed 3-pointer
01:42
Offensive rebound by GASH,DILLON
01:3878-107
GASH,DILLON made jump shot
01:3278-110
FORTE,FLETCHER made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:32
Assist by BARRETT,CHRIS
01:2080-110
RICHARDSON,JACE made layup
01:1180-112
BOOK,HUNTER made layup (fast break)
01:11
Assist by FORTE,FLETCHER
01:01
Turnover by RICHARDSON,JACE
01:01
Sub In: JOHNSTON,KONNER
01:01
Sub In: SCOTT,RICKY
01:01
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,JACE
01:01
Sub Out: FERRELL,JOSH
00:51
BOOK,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
00:51
Offensive rebound by FORTE,FLETCHER
00:41
Foul by BARNES,SKYLAR
00:4180-113
BOOK,HUNTER made free throw
00:4180-114
BOOK,HUNTER made free throw
00:3883-114
BARNES,SKYLAR made 3-pointer (fast break)
00:38
Assist by GASH,DILLON
00:25
Turnover by STANLEY,CLAYTON
00:23
Steal by BARNES,SKYLAR
00:20
Deadball rebound
00:20
Foul by FORTE,FLETCHER
00:2084-114
LUSTER,JEROME made free throw
00:2085-114
LUSTER,JEROME made free throw
00:20
BOOK,HUNTER missed jump shot
00:20
Sub In: WILHELM,CORY
00:20
Sub In: CONLEY,CLAY
00:20
Sub Out: BARNES,SKYLAR
00:20
Sub Out: GASH,DILLON
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardf166-101-12-31122011115
03Josh Ferrellg170-10-10-0000000020
05Jace Richardsong152-60-10-0123200324
14Dylan Grayf182-70-30-0167110114
55Pete Barberc82-51-30-0011001025
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster61-21-11-2101100004
10Clay Conley00-00-00-0000000000
15Skylar Barnes30-00-00-0000000000
21Dillon Gash100-20-02-3202100102
23Konner Johnston00-00-00-0000000000
25Ricky Scott50-00-00-0000020000
35Cory Wilhelm20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS13-33
39.4%
3-10
30.0%
5-8
62.5%
610167326834
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng124-42-20-00226001110
21Dylan Augustineg83-33-30-0000000029
22Jay McKnightg61-20-10-0112110002
33Jordan Quillanf155-50-02-31450100012
40Jordan Goseyf122-40-02-2112100116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Jordan Sanders20-00-00-0000000000
12Tyler Day41-21-20-0000100003
20Jordan Gray91-41-40-0011110113
23Robby Dooley81-20-01-2123100023
24Dion Mack90-10-10-1022100010
25Hunter Book00-00-00-0000000000
30Fletcher Forte00-00-00-0000000000
32Davis Robinson50-20-20-0000100020
35Chris Barrett00-00-00-0000000000
44Clayton Stanley102-30-00-0000100204
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS20-32
62.5%
7-15
46.7%
5-8
62.5%
41620143051052
Univ. of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Josh Berardf93-50-11-3011100127
03Josh Ferrellg171-30-10-0000000102
05Jace Richardsong124-50-03-41121013111
14Dylan Grayf160-10-13-4000310223
55Pete Barberc93-62-20-0022011118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Jerome Luster112-41-22-2011100117
10Clay Conley00-00-00-0000000000
15Skylar Barnes41-21-21-2011010024
21Dillon Gash103-40-00-0101100016
23Konner Johnston10-00-00-0000000000
25Ricky Scott91-10-01-2011010023
35Cory Wilhelm00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS18-31
58.1%
4-9
44.4%
11-17
64.7%
381174291251
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Landin Browng101-30-20-0011220012
21Dylan Augustineg42-32-30-0000000006
22Jay McKnightg00-00-00-0000000000
33Jordan Quillanf71-10-02-2112020214
40Jordan Goseyf91-30-05-6011000027
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Jordan Sanders40-10-10-0000000000
12Tyler Day63-53-50-0011000019
20Jordan Gray51-21-22-2000200005
23Robby Dooley51-10-01-2101000013
24Dion Mack50-10-12-2022100102
25Hunter Book113-50-12-2112100128
30Fletcher Forte72-22-20-0101200316
32Davis Robinson51-11-10-0011000033
35Chris Barrett111-10-00-0022510002
44Clayton Stanley112-31-10-0033001105
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS19-32
59.4%
10-19
52.6%
14-16
87.5%
41317135181262